Profile

Cover photo
Bart G
Lives in Houston Texas
1,318 followers|2,787,753 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Bart G

Shared publicly  - 
7
Mike England's profile photoA D R I A N L.'s profile photo
2 comments
 
Hey, give Maria some tacos, cheese my sister !
Add a comment...

Bart G

Shared publicly  - 
10
1
George S.'s profile photo
 
Ladies know your worth. Lol be the mother of dragons you know you are 
Add a comment...

Bart G

Motivation Posts  - 
 
Yesterday we were unable to come in the morning and get some cardio in. We were going to come in the afternoon again but something came up. So here we go let's get this in maybe get some chest in. #nopainnogain #gymlife #gohardinthepaint #liftheavyweightsbitch #tuesdayworkout #chestday #newgym #emptygym 
21
Add a comment...

Bart G

Shared publicly  - 
11
Add a comment...

Bart G

Shared publicly  - 
 
If anyone looking for a new house to buy. This is my father in law house it's a beautiful house too. 
5
Melissa Rosales's profile photo
 
Damn that's nice..
Add a comment...

Bart G

Motivation Posts  - 
 
Good morning! I never get to sleep in on my days off but I guess it's a good thing to get this a.m. cardio in. And we are at a new gym they just built right next too Joyce job and it's empty yeah... #amworkout #monday #mandaymorning #amcardio #restdayfromworknotthegym #newgym #emptygym #hellyeah #fitnesslife #gymlife 
28
Bart G's profile photoJessica Rodriguez's profile photoDonald Faulkner44's profile photo
4 comments
 
True so true 
Add a comment...
In his circles
390 people
Have him in circles
1,318 people
ebuy times's profile photo
Karolina Brown's profile photo
MeLiiSsA “MeLLy” RoDRiiGuEz's profile photo
Andre Williams's profile photo
lose wight's profile photo
DAViNE H.'s profile photo
p a k islamabad's profile photo
Gaatse Bosch's profile photo
Stacey Stewart's profile photo

Bart G

Shared publicly  - 
 
Hahaha!
4
Add a comment...

Bart G

MOTIVATION!!!  - 
4
Add a comment...

Bart G

MOTIVATION!!!  - 
 
Yesterday we were unable to come in the morning and get some cardio in. We were going to come in the afternoon again but something came up. So here we go let's get this in maybe get some chest in. #nopainnogain #gymlife #gohardinthepaint #liftheavyweightsbitch #tuesdayworkout #chestday #newgym #emptygym 
10
DeAnna Ortiz-Brown's profile photo
 
Nice post.👍
Add a comment...

Bart G

Shared publicly  - 
21
Add a comment...

Bart G

MOTIVATION!!!  - 
 
Good morning! I never get to sleep in on my days off but I guess it's a good thing to get this a.m. cardio in. And we are at a new gym they just built right next too Joyce job and it's empty yeah... #amworkout #monday #mandaymorning #amcardio #restdayfromworknotthegym #newgym #emptygym #hellyeah #fitnesslife #gymlife 
11
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
390 people
Have him in circles
1,318 people
ebuy times's profile photo
Karolina Brown's profile photo
MeLiiSsA “MeLLy” RoDRiiGuEz's profile photo
Andre Williams's profile photo
lose wight's profile photo
DAViNE H.'s profile photo
p a k islamabad's profile photo
Gaatse Bosch's profile photo
Stacey Stewart's profile photo
Collections Bart is following
Links
YouTube
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Houston Texas
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Bart or aka #asshole
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • MARVEL Contest of Champions
  • Need for Speed No Limits