Profile

Cover photo
josh bearse
Works at All the colors of compartment syndrome
Attended sandwich high school
Lives in Mashpee, MA
5 followers|75,854 views
AboutPostsCollectionsPhotosYouTube

Stream

josh bearse

Shared publicly  - 
 
Love eternal
1
1
josh bearse's profile photo
 
Trudy Reynolds
Add a comment...

josh bearse

Shared publicly  - 
 
The most beautiful girl evah with me
1
Trudy Reynolds's profile photo
 
You are everything I've ever dreamed of and more 💋
Add a comment...

josh bearse

Shared publicly  - 
 
When fucking keeping it real gets too real..... Fuck that. Where's the ads at
1
Add a comment...

josh bearse

Shared publicly  - 
 
Want to share your location with me on Google+? Turn it on here: https://plus.google.com/settings/plus#location
1
Add a comment...

josh bearse

Shared publicly  - 
 
Silly beans are silly.
1
Add a comment...

josh bearse

Shared publicly  - 
 
I'm steaming mad!
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
5 people
Kate Finnegan's profile photo
Trudy Reynolds's profile photo
brenda dubey's profile photo
Oliver Petri's profile photo
Mashpee Adolescent Rehab Helpline's profile photo

josh bearse

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

josh bearse

Shared publicly  - 
3
Add a comment...

josh bearse

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

josh bearse

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

josh bearse

Shared publicly  - 
 
Truly astonished!
1
Add a comment...
josh's Collections
People
Have him in circles
5 people
Kate Finnegan's profile photo
Trudy Reynolds's profile photo
brenda dubey's profile photo
Oliver Petri's profile photo
Mashpee Adolescent Rehab Helpline's profile photo
Collections josh is following
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Mashpee, MA
Contact Information
Home
Phone
5082805201
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Mission Impossible RogueNation
  • Lara Croft:Relic Run
  • Modern Combat 5:Blackout
  • TERMINATOR GENISYS:REVOLUTION
  • Mortal Kombat X
  • Wipeout 2
  • SNIPER X:KILL CONFIRMED
  • Need for Speed No Limits
Work
Occupation
Roofing, or now being a gimp
Skills
Being fuckin awesome
Employment
  • All the colors of compartment syndrome
    wound patient, 2014 - present
    Being in pain and barely dragging my dead leg around
  • Hammers Roofing & Remodeling
    Roofer, 2004 - 2014
Education
  • sandwich high school
    2001
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
October 31, 1982
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
DYZMAL
Links
Other profiles