Profile

Cover photo
Maite DS
Attended Auch - Sainte-Christie - Lectoure - (32)
Lives in Corse
4,933 followers|2,156,519 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Maite DS
moderator

Nature /Fleurs  - 
 
Pour vous tous, cette rose pour vous souhaiter une soirée de rêve !!!!
 ·  Translate
6
Add a comment...

Maite DS

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Praia da Marinha en Algarve. Sud du Portugal
Marinha beach in Algarve. South Portugal.

      member of www.besttopphotographer.com
#btplandscapepro  +BTP Landscape Pro founded by +Rinus Bakker,  owned by +Nancy Dempsey , curated by +Nancy Dempsey 
#bellesphotos +Belles photos  by +Jean-Louis LAURENCE +Claudya Bonnet +mimiesmile b 
#artistphotographeramateurorprofessional +Artist , photographer , amateur or professional curated by +jany viala +Krzysztof Felczak +Dorma Wiggin +Chauvin Gene 
#hqsplandscape  +HQSP Landscape by +Nader El Assy +Michael Garza +Leo Schubert +David D +Jesse Martineau +Mike Hankey +Eric Delcour  
#100000photographersaroundtheworld  +10000 PHOTOGRAPHERS by +Robert SKREINER 
#europeanphotography  +European Photo by +Janusz Brakoniecki +Jean-Louis LAURENCE 
#pixelworld  +PixelWorld by +Alberto Carreras 
#coastalthursday  +Coastal Thursday by +Jon Kahn +David Polzine 
#natureandwildlifephotos  +Nature and Wildlife by +Robert SKREINER +Roswitha Böhmer 
#creativephotos  +CREATIVE PHOTOS curated by +Edith Kukla 
#stunningmoment  +Stunning Moment curated by +Britta Rogge +Zvonimir Fras 
#soothingphotography  +Soothing Photography by +E Cindy 
13 comments on original post
8
Raymond Vandy's profile photo
 
Très belle endroit j aime 
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Maite DS

Corse, DROM-COM  - 
 
Calanche (calanques) de Piana, son église, son village. Corse
 ·  Translate
15
2
Fred Martin's profile photoRobert C's profile photoApartment La Paghjella's profile photoCatherine Gosset's profile photo
3 comments
 
Superbe Album, merci.
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Maite DS

Corse, DROM-COM  - 
 
Quelques plages de Corse du sud.

Bonne soirée à tous !
 ·  Translate
18
3
geraldina bau's profile photoOrsini Ange's profile photo
Add a comment...

Maite DS

Shared publicly  - 
 
N'hésitez pas à venir nombreux !!!!!!!!!!

Bon après-midi à tous !!
 ·  Translate
5
1
Hervé Brugallé's profile photoMarc Fortin's profile photo
 
Bon après midi à toi aussi bises amitié Hervé !! +Maite DS 
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
4,933 people
Tatiana Slezak's profile photo
Fritz Tschopp (ruettibueb)'s profile photo
Suman Saurabh's profile photo
couet ivan's profile photo
Fabrice Donald's profile photo
Amjad Shaikh's profile photo
Fabienne Reyes bobillo's profile photo
Frank C's profile photo
JULIO CESAR “DJ MEGATRON” IRINEO's profile photo

Maite DS

Your photos  - 
 
Plage de Bussaghia - Serriera - Corse
 ·  Translate
9
Add a comment...

Maite DS

Discussion  - 
 
Golfe de Calvi vu depuis le village de Lumio - Corse

Bonne soirée à tous !!!!!
 ·  Translate
14
dhotel veronique's profile photo
 
Magnifique paysage ! Très belle photo 
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Maite DS

Shared publicly  - 
 
Excellente vidéo à regarder sans modération !!!!
 ·  Translate
7
3
Yvan Germaux's profile photoFrank Schouteten's profile photo
Add a comment...

Maite DS

Herbst  - 
 
Fleurs des champs
 ·  Translate
5
Add a comment...

Maite DS

Shared publicly  - 
 
N'hésitez pas à partager !!!!!!
 ·  Translate
5
6
Patrick DOM's profile photoRio Pierrette's profile photo
Add a comment...

Maite DS

Shared publicly  - 
 
N'hésitez pas à partager. Merci
 ·  Translate
3
2
Steffy philou's profile photoHélène MAUGÉ's profile photo
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
4,933 people
Tatiana Slezak's profile photo
Fritz Tschopp (ruettibueb)'s profile photo
Suman Saurabh's profile photo
couet ivan's profile photo
Fabrice Donald's profile photo
Amjad Shaikh's profile photo
Fabienne Reyes bobillo's profile photo
Frank C's profile photo
JULIO CESAR “DJ MEGATRON” IRINEO's profile photo
Work
Occupation
C'est fini le boulot !
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Corse
Previously
Sainte-Christie (32) - Juan-les-Pins (06) - Cagnes-sur-mer (06) - Villeneuve-Loubet (06) - Bénac (65)
Story
Tagline
Photographe amateur, très, très amateur mais j'aime ça.
Bragging rights
Ma fille
Education
  • Auch - Sainte-Christie - Lectoure - (32)
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
Dubiau