Profile

Cover photo
Drew Molina
Attended Del City High School
Lived in Del City Oklahoma
386 followers|147,694 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

Drew Molina

Shared publicly  - 
 
I was told by a 3 year old girl she likes my mustache x.x
1
Sordatos Cáceres's profile photoDrew Molina's profile photo
2 comments
 
Reverse cradle robber?
Add a comment...

Drew Molina

Shared publicly  - 
 
Holy crap, it's snowing? That's quite a surprise to wake up to.
1
Emily Capon's profile photoDrew Molina's profile photo
2 comments
 
It's annoying :p
Add a comment...

Drew Molina

Shared publicly  - 
 
I swear to a god, if I keep seeing more game of thrones junk I'm going to go crazy, well note crazy than I already am. That's all I hear about for the past month or so. It's a boring show with TnA in attempt to get you to watch it, and they don't even look any better naked.
1
Sordatos Cáceres's profile photo
 
Some people like junk on the throne 
Add a comment...

Drew Molina

Shared publicly  - 
 
Gotta say, it feels nice to be back on a day time schedule again.
3
Add a comment...

Drew Molina

Shared publicly  - 
 
I like the sound of that
2
Add a comment...
In his circles
70 people
Have him in circles
386 people
Chris Blankenship's profile photo
Julien Boussontié's profile photo

Drew Molina

Shared publicly  - 
 
I like the sound of that.
3
1
Emily Capon's profile photo
 
now in gonna think of that every time in my life now hahaha i will get packed with info :P
Add a comment...

Drew Molina

Shared publicly  - 
 
I just had somebody order something in drive thru, pulled up, backed up, parked next door and came inside... Wut
2
Sordatos Cáceres's profile photoDrew Molina's profile photo
2 comments
 
Yea, had a part time job at Wendy's. Guess it's full time now. Going into management though.
Add a comment...
 
Captain America: The Winter Soldier was pretty cool. I enjoyed it far more than the first.
2
Add a comment...

Drew Molina

Shared publicly  - 
 
Well that's good news to me. I basically got a ton of black and red cards together(Magic the Gathering) that dealt damage bro players or creatures. Then weeded out what cost too much or just wouldn't work so well with other cards and built a pretty decent deck. As long as I can control how many creatures they control I can slowly burn then to the ground. >:)
2
Add a comment...

Drew Molina

ᴶᴿᴾᴳ | Turn-based  - 
 
Hopefully we see a world wide release too. I'm sad the other Tales of the World games on the psp didn't come to the US.
 
Tales of the World: Reve Unitia Announced For 3DS in Japan - Tantalising tactical Tales! http://ow.ly/2Fhx3l
1
Drew Molina's profile photoStb Hernández's profile photo
3 comments
 
I consider Tales game more of a JRPG though [as of, JRPG genre], rather than Action RPG. 

I know where you are coming from though.
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
70 people
Have him in circles
386 people
Chris Blankenship's profile photo
Julien Boussontié's profile photo
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Del City Oklahoma - West Chester Ohio - Turlock Caliafornia
Links
Education
  • Del City High School
    2004 - 2005
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Relationship
Single
Other names
Andrew, Nian
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
My friends and I went here for lunch. The order taker repeated everything as I said it then at the end. Took 10 minutes to get our order. We were handed our "drinks" which were basically cups of ice. One of my friend's cup drained itself as we sat in drive-thru.
Food: GoodDecor: GoodService: Poor to fair
Public - 11 months ago
reviewed 11 months ago
Ordered 4 items with Monpoly peices, egg mcmuffins didn't have any as if somebody who works there took them or they were handed out and retuned due to being wrong items.
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
2 reviews
Map
Map
Map