Profile

Cover photo
Steffen Klockziem
Lives in Neubrandenburg
261,785 views
AboutPostsVideos+1's

Stream

Steffen Klockziem

Shared publicly  - 
1
La Luna Nirina Ilg-Stedtler's profile photoSteffen Klockziem's profile photo
2 comments
 
ich danke viel mal +Ralalanirina Ilg 
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
Geschwindigkeit ist relativ
Introduction

Experimental Doomcore und Speedcore!
Bragging rights
Krach- und Lärm- Musik ist .... schön :)
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
July 17, 1981
Other names
Evil Siebzigtausend
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Neubrandenburg
Previously
Tützpatz - Vorpommern
Steffen Klockziem's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Evil Siebzigtausend
evil-siebzigtausend.blogspot.com

Hey, Hallo und Herzlich Willkommen zu dem Blog von Evil Siebzigtausend. Ich möchte allen Freunden, Fans, Interessierten und zufällig hier he

Unnützes Wissen
plus.google.com

Die tägliche Dosis "Unnützes Wissen".

dj EL in the mix
www.youtube.com

zum spass an der freude :)