Profile

Cover photo
Cristina Perez
Works at United Heath Care
Attended G. Holmes Braddock Sr High
Lives in Coconut Creek, Florida
87 followers|149,866 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Cristina Perez

Shared publicly  - 
 
Loving this guy...
Listen on Google Play Music
3
Add a comment...
21
1
daniella suarez's profile photoOsCAR N3r1 Almanza's profile photo
 
This was me
Add a comment...

Cristina Perez

Shared publicly  - 
 
Ummm.. What?
A German bicyclist with one arm modified his bike to remove the brake he can't operate from the handlebar and replace it with one for his foot. But when Bogdan Ionescu was riding through Cologne, he was stopped by a cop who wouldn't cut him a...
2
Joanna Martinez's profile photo
 
Idiots
Add a comment...

Cristina Perez

General Discussion  - 
 
What am I supposed to watch on Sunday night's now???
28
Daniel Perez's profile photoCristina Perez's profile photoJoetta Spurling's profile photoThomas Longuillo's profile photo
8 comments
 
+Joetta Palazzola fezzes are also cool
Add a comment...

Cristina Perez

Shared publicly  - 
 
Happy Halloween!!!!
3
Josefina Martinez's profile photo
 
Oh mi God das miedo
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Cristina Perez

General Discussion  - 
5
melvin hinton's profile photo
 
More candy 
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
87 people
Lover  Alyami's profile photo
Elizabet Llanes's profile photo
Jeff Smith-Luedke (Azrienoch)'s profile photo
isamar perez's profile photo
Frank Young's profile photo
Keila Perez's profile photo
Troy Charles's profile photo
Amanda Haines's profile photo
Chris Rivera's profile photo

Cristina Perez

Shared publicly  - 
2
Joanna Martinez's profile photo
 
A woman, a beautiful pic
Add a comment...

Cristina Perez

Shared publicly  - 
1
Alain Perez's profile photoMaria Rodriguez's profile photo
2 comments
 
He deserves everything he has coming to him. 
Add a comment...

Cristina Perez

General Discussion  - 
 
Norman Reedus in Lady Gaga's "Judas" ... never knew this. We learn something new each day...
16
Talia Al Ghul's profile photoCristina Perez's profile photoJoseph Martinez's profile photo
3 comments
 
I wonder how much he got paid
Add a comment...

Cristina Perez

General Discussion  - 
 
The work of my amazing husband...
10
1
ken halverson's profile photoCristina Perez's profile photo
 
Zombified
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
87 people
Lover  Alyami's profile photo
Elizabet Llanes's profile photo
Jeff Smith-Luedke (Azrienoch)'s profile photo
isamar perez's profile photo
Frank Young's profile photo
Keila Perez's profile photo
Troy Charles's profile photo
Amanda Haines's profile photo
Chris Rivera's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Sr. Appeals Case Coordinator
Employment
  • United Heath Care
    Sr. Appeals Case Coordinator, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Coconut Creek, Florida
Previously
Hollywood, Florida - New Jersey - New York - Miami, FL
Links
Story
Tagline
Eh..what can I say?
Introduction
Originally from New Jersey, now living in Florida. I am of Puerto Rican/Cuban Decent. Proud to be Puerto Rican... still trying to determine how I feel about the Cuban part... 
Bragging rights
Proud mom of the 3 most beautiful girls on the planet.
Education
  • G. Holmes Braddock Sr High
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
July 2, 1977
Relationship
Married
Other names
Cris Perez
Cristina Perez's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Cell Phone Addiction: Not Just For Kids Anymore
www.ibtimes.com

Parents absorbed in their mobile devices were more likely to harshly scold their child’s bad behavior, a study observes.

Phil Collins
market.android.com

Phil Collins' ascent to the status of one of the most successful pop and adult contemporary singers of the '80s and beyond was probably as m

Trouble
market.android.com

Shop Google Play on the web. Purchase and enjoy instantly on your Android phone or tablet without the hassle of syncing.

Netflix
market.android.com

Netflix is the world’s leading subscription service for watching TV episodes and movies on your phone. This Netflix mobile application deliv

ASTRO File / Cloud Manager
market.android.com

ASTRO File Manager has over 45 million downloads on the Android Market and 350,000 reviews!Organize and manage your files and content such a

Chrome Browser - Google
market.android.com

Browse fast with the Chrome web browser on your Android phone and tablet. Sign in to sync your Chrome browser experience from your computer

XDA-Developers
market.android.com

XDA Mobile Application! Free! OMG!The world famous XDA forums formatted for your Android phone! With this app you can browse the forums, rea

Mother of Calif. boy arrested in sister’s stabbing death says he would n...
www.washingtonpost.com

VALLEY SPRINGS, Calif. — A day before a 12-year-old boy was arrested for the stabbing death of his 8-year-old sister, his mother described h

a quote by Friedrich Nietzsche
www.goodreads.com

I'm not upset that you lied to me, I'm upset that from now on I can't believe you.

Video: Infant in Womb Shown Holding Doctor's Hand
abcnews.go.com

Nevaeh Atkins reaches for human contact before emerging from her mother's womb.

Verizon best, AT&T worst in Consumer Reports carrier survey
www.nbcnews.com

Consumer Reports' annual ratings of wireless providers, released Thursday, shows that the major cellphone companies still have a lot of wor.