Profile

Cover photo
Tuba ven
Worked at Massachusetts Institute of Technology
Attended University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
Lived in Illinois
106 followers|13,109 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Tuba ven

Shared publicly  - 
 
Nice pic.................
so smarttt & se
 
Always remember:too much...
EGO will kill your talent … 
1
Add a comment...

Tuba ven

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Tuba ven

Shared publicly  - 
 
Upgraded hotel stays from Hotel Palooza. Receive excellent travel deals and discount - upgraded hotel stays.
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
166 people
Have him in circles
106 people
Louis C. Murphy's profile photo
Joseph Larissa's profile photo
serhat kuckuk's profile photo
Debra Vanleuven's profile photo
Carolina jensen's profile photo
Lionel J. Yates's profile photo
Ronaldo Adriano's profile photo
wayne Binten's profile photo
Nadine Nielsen's profile photo

Tuba ven

Shared publicly  - 
 
Brampton Real Estate Agents are hard to find, a good one that is, in this site you will find a Brampton real estate agent that’ll make your life hopefully e
1
Add a comment...

Tuba ven

Shared publicly  - 
 
Lowest Prices FAST Shipping Overnight & 2-Day Quick Order Processing 100% Safe and Secure Shopping. The Massage Outlet. The massage store for massage schools.Students - Staff - Alumni. ORDER BY PHONE 855-210-6512 9am-5pm EST. Sign in or Create an account | My Account. Item(s) ...
1
Add a comment...

Tuba ven

Shared publicly  - 
 
Specialized Mechanical offers HVAC repair to the residences and commercial clients in San Diego County. We include HVAC repair in San Diego, Air Conditioning Service and Repair in San Diego and Heater Repair in San Diego.
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
166 people
Have him in circles
106 people
Louis C. Murphy's profile photo
Joseph Larissa's profile photo
serhat kuckuk's profile photo
Debra Vanleuven's profile photo
Carolina jensen's profile photo
Lionel J. Yates's profile photo
Ronaldo Adriano's profile photo
wayne Binten's profile photo
Nadine Nielsen's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Teacher
Employment
  • Massachusetts Institute of Technology
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Illinois
Story
Tagline
I hear music in your laughter, I see hope in your eyes and I feel complete peace in your unconditional love. I love you! XOXOXO
Introduction
I really don't care if someone doesn't like me... I wasn't put on this earth to entertain anyone
Bragging rights
What's the difference between animals and people? The difference is that animals don't abuse people.
Education
  • University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Birthday
September 14, 1985
Relationship
Single
Other names
Hendry