Profile

Cover photo
Dharma Kshetri
Attended Pokhara University(NCIT college)
Lives in Kathmandu, Nepal
211 followers|2,737,388 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Dharma Kshetri

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Dharma Kshetri

Shared publicly  - 
 
#SLC grading in nepal
1
Add a comment...

Dharma Kshetri

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Dharma Kshetri

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Dharma Kshetri

Shared publicly  - 
2
Add a comment...

Dharma Kshetri changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
2
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
211 people
Dexter Sampaga's profile photo
Dale Marshall's profile photo
Jonas Petersson's profile photo
Harry George's profile photo
kumar gajurel's profile photo
Sovita Dahal's profile photo
Hishina Mdr's profile photo
MaG J's profile photo
Wolfram Rittmeyer's profile photo

Dharma Kshetri

Shared publicly  - 
 
...
1
Add a comment...

Dharma Kshetri

Shared publicly  - 
The App Guruz
Facebook Integration in Android Studio Example. Facebook login in Android code, facebook integration in android step by step, github code.
1
Add a comment...

Dharma Kshetri

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
😴 Night walker 😯
Introduction
IT Engineer of Nepal, Currently working as a Mobile Application developer(Android) one of  the software company in Nepal.
Education
  • Pokhara University(NCIT college)
    BE(Information Technology), 2006 - 2010
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, A relationship, Networking
Relationship
Single
Other names
Horrorgoogle, dbrock
Dharma Kshetri's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
ElasticSearch Part 1 [Mappings] ~ Coding Workspace
www.codingworkspace.com

For this tutorial we are using the "Sense - a Json aware interface to ElasticSearch" 1. creating a index in elasticsearch. PUT /ecommerce {}

fullcracks
www.fullcrackssoft.com

Using connectify 9 crack pro now we can share our internet with others and use internet on other pcs, smart phones, tablets absolutely free

Our Team ~ Coding Workspace
www.codingworkspace.com

Sanjeev Sharestha ,Uraz Pokharel, Raj Singh,Pati Ram Yadav,Indra Sapkota,Dharma Kshetri,Mahesh Shrestha,Prajay Mulmi, Tara Adhikari

Futsal Nepal – Android Apps on Google Play
market.android.com

- Contact numbers, eg cellphone numbers, emails, you call call numbers by clik numbers - Social media connecting links - Opening and Closing

Farm Village - Прыкладаннi Android у Google Play
market.android.com

Immerse yourself into the best Middle Ages farming game on mobile! Explore the unique way of farming in the old world. It is FREE to play!Dr

Nepali Sabhasad – Android Apps on Google Play
market.android.com

Collection of details of Contact Constituent Assembly Members 2014 with election area, political party, elected type,district, mobile and ph

Vacancies on Swift Technology in Nepal
nistnews.blogspot.com

Nepali software,Nepali IT news, Nepali top Software Companies, ICT news,ICT conferences, ICT events, Nepali ICT blog, software company in ne

LinkedIn Pulse
market.android.com

Get prepared for what’s next with the LinkedIn Pulse news app. Pulse brings you the right news and analysis every day to help prepare for yo

Nepal Yellow Pages
market.android.com

Yellow Nepal’ brings the power of a Yellow Pages directory to your smartphones. With more than 30,000 data from 460 different categories, th

Today's Loadshedding
market.android.com

- Display Today's Load-shedding Schedule - Set Group and getting set group and today(day) schedule - Share today's load-shedding time to you

Nepalese prodigy sets lofty ambitions - FIFA.com
www.fifa.com

FIFA.com speaks with Nepal prodigy Bimal Magar who is treading an unlikely path in European football and proving a role-model for his compat

Android App Patterns
www.android-app-patterns.com

Browse thousands of screenshots for Android app design inspiration

Village to Raise a Child 2014: Public Voting
www.wishpond.com

“Village to Raise a Child” is a program established by the Harvard Social Innovation Collaborative (SIC) that identifies and nurtures five y

Gyanu Basnet - Google+
plus.google.com

Works at Basnetg.com. Blogger, Personal Tech content writing, Blogger Template Designer and Converter Gyanu Basnet is a Blogger from Nepal,

Date Converter
market.android.com

Convert Nepali to English Date Convert English to Nepali Date History of Converted Dates Share Date of Converted to Social media or message

Nagarik News
market.android.com

Established in 2009, Nepal Republic Media (NRM) Private Limited has become one of the leading and most respected media houses in the country

Imgur - official app
market.android.com

All your favorite Imgur features made simple for your mobile device.Imgur (im-ij-er) is the go-to destination for viral images. Backed by a

Fabasoft Cloud
market.android.com

The Fabasoft Cloud App gives you access to your Team Rooms and data in the Cloud on your Android smartphone and tablet. Wherever and wheneve

Snapchat
market.android.com

Experience a totally new way to share today. Snap a photo or a video, add a caption, and send it to a friend (or maybe a few). They'll view