Profile

Cover photo
Željko Pićurić
96 followers|5,906 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

People
In his circles
378 people
Have him in circles
96 people
Nikola Minic's profile photo
Dzenan Strujic's profile photo
Ivana Ognjanovic's profile photo
Damjan Pasarić's profile photo
‫طلحه الجواد الفياض الخير (‪abdel aal‬‏)‬‎'s profile photo
PrankJokeLapse Tube's profile photo
Nikola Kosovic's profile photo
Ankit Jain's profile photo
Oksana Smetana's profile photo
Links
Contributor to
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Simeon, Michel
Željko Pićurić's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Gledaj seriju Da Vinci's Demons prva sezona - Epizoda 1 s titlovima i pr...
www.serijex.com

Gledaj seriju Da Vinci's Demons prva sezona - Epizoda 1 online, besplatno s titlovima

theScore: Sports & Scores
market.android.com

theScore is your home for the NFL season!The Best Sports App. Ever! theScore has been completely re-built from the ground up for Android to

Samsung MobileLink
market.android.com

Use your Galaxy-S/S2,Galaxy-Tab for Mobile Link in Samsung Smart Camera.- Install MobileLink App to your Android Smartphone and enjoy sharin

QR Droid™
market.android.com

Change your smartphone into a powerful QR Code, Barcode, and Data Matrix scanning utility. Import, create, use, and share data in a matter o

Seven Java projects that changed the world - O'Reilly Radar
radar.oreilly.com

Reaching beyond mere adoption, these seven projects have had a profound effect on the Java world, software development in general, and even

Mobi Calculator Free
market.android.com

Universal every day Android calculator with scientific features.Universal free, every day calculator with scientific features.* Math express

MontePass - Izaberite pravu osobu za vođu tima
www.montepass.com

Kao što najstručniji profesori na fakultetu nisu uvjek i najbolji predavači, tako i najbolji stručnjaci nisu uvjek najsrećniji i

Matematičar Radovan Krtolica: Matematika je surova na takmičarskom nivou
www.vijesti.me

Tek je završio prvu godinu, već ga zovu najboljim matematičarem decenije u Crnoj Gori

Goosle.me – vreme je za guslanje - B92 Život
www.b92.net

Novi crnogorski pretraživač nedavno je počeo sa radom, a osim ozbiljne polazne ideje pažnju je privukao i originalnim nazivom - “Goosle.me”.

Google, Microsoft, Facebook and Others Launch Web Platform Docs, A Web S...
techcrunch.com

A number of leading browser vendors and other tech companies, including Microsoft, Google, Adobe, Facebook, HP, Nokia, Mozilla, Opera and th

Introduction to Logic
www.coursera.org

Introduction to Logic is a free online class taught by Michael Genesereth, Associate Professor of Stanford University

Intelligence is Overrated: What You Really Need To Succeed - Forbes
www.forbes.com

Albert Einstein’s was estimated at 160, Madonna’s is 140, and John F. Kennedy’s was only 119, but as it turns out, your IQ score pales in co

Call for Papers/Chapters on Technology Enhanced Learning
jelenajovanovic.net

IJIKM CALL FOR PAPERS on: (1) the general theme of Technology Enhanced Learning for an edited book; (2) a special section on "Game-based Lea

Artistaday.com: Nick Lepard
artistaday.com

Vancouver, BC, Canada artist Nick Lepard

A look at Java 7's new features - O'Reilly Radar
radar.oreilly.com

From strings in switch statements to support for dynamically-typed languages, here's a look at notable features included in Java 7.

13. 07. - 12. 08. - Muzika 10. Don Brankovi dani muzike, Kotor
www.mosquito.me

Ovogodišnji Don Brankovi dani muzike pod nazivom 'Reminiscencije' otvaraju se na Dan državnosti Crne Gore, 13. jula, ispred katedrale Sv. Tr