Profile

Cover photo
Phil Fairchild
Worked at Montrose Ford of Alliance
Attended Cincinnati Christian University
Lives in Rittman, OH
77,616 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Phil Fairchild

Shared publicly  - 
2
1
Phil Fairchild's profile photo
2 comments
 
Bless you Janet. \0/
Add a comment...
People
Work
Employment
  • Montrose Ford of Alliance
    Sales Consultant, 2012 - 2013
  • First Christian Church
    Teaching Pastor, 2003 - 2012
  • Augusta Christian Church
    Pastor, 2014 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Rittman, OH
Previously
Orrville, OH - Chester, WV - Marion, OH - Norton, OH - Jeffersonville, OH
Links
Story
Tagline
100% INTEGRITY, COURTESY, CUSTOMER SATISFACTION, and DEDICATION
Introduction
Born & raised in Rittman, OH. 1980 Graduate of RHS; 1992 Graduate of Cincinnati Christian University.
Bragging rights
Father of 5, grandfather of 3!
Education
  • Cincinnati Christian University
    BS Christian Ministries, 1988 - 1992
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Philip L. Fairchild