Profile

Cover photo
rehman ch
Works at NRSP Microfinance Bank
Attends National College of Business Administration and Economics
Lives in Bahawalpur
241 followers|99,739 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

rehman ch

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

rehman ch

Shared publicly  - 
2
Add a comment...

rehman ch

Shared publicly  - 
3
Add a comment...

rehman ch

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

rehman ch

Shared publicly  - 
 
Selfee
3
1
Add a comment...

rehman ch

Shared publicly  - 
3
Mara Germano's profile photo
 
Nice
Add a comment...

rehman ch

Shared publicly  - 
4
Add a comment...
In his circles
324 people
Have him in circles
241 people
Shahzad Ali's profile photo
WWE's profile photo
Faisal Abbas's profile photo
s.u. faruk's profile photo
Davien Watkins's profile photo
Shaheem Nijat's profile photo
dil dil pakistan's profile photo
Servants of Imam Hussain's profile photo
Gatita Salvaje's profile photo

rehman ch

Shared publicly  - 
1
Sana Mk's profile photorehman ch's profile photo
2 comments
 
Thank u
Add a comment...

rehman ch changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
4
Add a comment...

rehman ch

Shared publicly  - 
2
Pia Katrina Popa Quipid's profile photo
 
Thanks for added me back.you can send mssg thru hangouts,have you?
Add a comment...

rehman ch

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

rehman ch

Shared publicly  - 
2
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
324 people
Have him in circles
241 people
Shahzad Ali's profile photo
WWE's profile photo
Faisal Abbas's profile photo
s.u. faruk's profile photo
Davien Watkins's profile photo
Shaheem Nijat's profile photo
dil dil pakistan's profile photo
Servants of Imam Hussain's profile photo
Gatita Salvaje's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Banking
Skills
Marketing and Operational Skills
Employment
  • NRSP Microfinance Bank
    Liability Supervisor, 2013 - present
    Liability Controller and The Supervisor of Many Sales Activites
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Bahawalpur
Previously
Bahawalpur Pakistan
Contact Information
Home
Email
Address
Model town A Bahawalpur
Story
Tagline
I am a Tough Act To Follow
Introduction
I am a very simple person.I always try to give my hundred percent in every field of life.I belong to a good family and i am a family man.I am from bahawalpur a rich state of pakistan.Like others i also have a lot of dreams and goals in my life and i tried all my best to acheive them.I am also very kindhearted person never see tears in the eyes of others.I don,t like selfish people.I want to do something for my country and also want to tell everyone we r the best.Want to do something new that creates a big change in humans.I knw its difficult but nothing impossible in this world.At the end i am very happy with my life and thanx to ALLAH for giving me such kind of life.
Bragging rights
Nothing Special Yet...........
Education
  • National College of Business Administration and Economics
    HRM, 2014 - present
    Performance MGT, HRM, Training and development, Labor relations and Strategic HR
  • Islamia University Of Bwp
    Management and Marketing, 2008 - 2012
    Business Administration and Management · Marketing · Finance and Hrm
  • F.G Boys Public School Bwp Cantt
    Science, 1999 - 2005
    Science Subjects
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
April 10, 1989
Relationship
Engaged
Other names
ABDUL REHMAN