Profile

Cover photo
Shah Hussainii (Piyu)
17 followers|175,352 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Shah Hussainii (Piyu)

Shared publicly  - 
 
Freedom Apk v1.0.8c Latest Version Using this app, you will be able to purchase all Coins, Gems, Levels and Lives for free!! It contains an inbuilt free card, which can be used on Google Play! We h…
1
Add a comment...
 
Guys, PLESE HELP!

My Question is: I have a latest stock 4.1.2 XXELLA ROM in my Galaxy S III, But it is Creating some issues not major but, Battery is draining far more quickly than old 4.1.1. So now i wanna flash back old 4.1.1 into my SGS3. But i m aware of it that Samsung did change their bootloader in this update. Will it be safe to flash back old 4.1.1 keeping this bootloader?? Or what? Should i have to flash old bootloader aswell? (The one from 4.1.1)?? Or I Just have to simply flash back old stock 4.1.1 ROM in my SGS 3 via Odin? Thanks
2
José Olivo's profile photoShah Hussainii (Piyu)'s profile photo
10 comments
 
Yep, Im doing that. Thanks.
Add a comment...

Shah Hussainii (Piyu)

Shared publicly  - 
1
mahendra pal's profile photo
 
mohbbat k bhi kuch raj hote hai  jagti aakho me bhi raj hoti hai jaruri nahi hai ki gum me he aasu aaye mujkurate aakho me bhi salab hoti hai
Add a comment...

Communities

10 communities

Shah Hussainii (Piyu)

Shared publicly  - 
 
I won new Stars racing in ICELAND! Now I have 28 total Star(s)!

https://market.android.com/details?id=com.gameloft.android.ANMP.GloftA8HM
200 MILLION PLAYERS CAN’T BE WRONG! TAKE A SPIN WITH THE FRONT-RUNNER AMONG...
1
Add a comment...
 
Guys, PLESE HELP!

My Question is: I have a latest stock 4.1.2 XXELLA ROM in my Galaxy S III, But it is Creating some issues not major but, Battery is draining far more quickly than old 4.1.1. So now i wanna flash back old 4.1.1 into my SGS3. But i m aware of it that Samsung did change their bootloader in this update. Will it be safe to flash back old 4.1.1 keeping this bootloader?? Or what? Should i have to flash old bootloader aswell? (The one from 4.1.1)?? Or I Just have to simply flash back old stock 4.1.1 ROM in my SGS 3 via Odin? Thanks
1
Add a comment...
Communities
10 communities
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
September 2, 1989
Relationship
Married
Other names
Shanii