Profile

Cover photo
Angi Espinoza
Attends Colegio blumenthal
Lives in Santiago Centro, Chile
1 follower|645 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Have her in circles
1 person
Bruno Araya's profile photo

Angi hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
Have her in circles
1 person
Bruno Araya's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Traficante De Ternuras Y Sonrisas
Skills
Danza Y Patinaje Artistico
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Santiago Centro, Chile
Links
Story
Tagline
Reir.Soñar .gritar .amar y soñar
Introduction
Me Encanta Salir Conocer nuevas personas .Amo soñar y luchar por lo que quiero<3
Me describo una persona relajada y muy traquila :)
me gusta hacer deporte 
Ser mormona es ser feliz y me encanta :)
Education
  • Colegio blumenthal
    present
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
April 17, 1990
Relationship
Single
Other names
Valeska Angelina <3