Profile

Cover photo
Jim Best
Attended Madison Comprehensive High School
Lived in Mansfield,Ohio
864 followers|177,676 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Jim Best

Shared publicly  - 
 
Ticket Liquidator

1
Add a comment...

Jim Best

Shared publicly  - 
 
A Gift for New Customers:

1
Add a comment...

Jim Best

Shared publicly  - 
 
Rakuten Deals

1
Add a comment...

Jim Best

Shared publicly  - 
 
iPhone 6 Dual-layer Case

1
Add a comment...

Jim Best

Shared publicly  - 
 
ThL W200 5.0 Capacitive IPS Touch
ThL W200 5.0 Capacitive IPS Touch 1280x720 Android 4.2 Quad Core MTK6589T 1.5GHz 1GB RAM & 8GB ROM 3G Smartphone Phablet with GPS/A-GPS, 5.0MP & 8.0MP Camera (Black) This 5.0 capacitive IPS touch screen Smartphone features a high performance quad core MTK65...
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
1,795 people
Have him in circles
864 people
Nayan Ranjan Mallick's profile photo
Yannick Huet's profile photo
Abhijit Sil's profile photo
LMC Producciones's profile photo
Keith Fisher's profile photo
GANAR ONLINE's profile photo
Bella Shilman's profile photo
Linda Smith's profile photo
MANOJ DANDAPAT's profile photo

Jim Best

Shared publicly  - 
 
Stay Trendy !

1
Add a comment...

Jim Best

Shared publicly  - 
 
Used Textbooks

1
Add a comment...

Jim Best

Shared publicly  - 
 
1.33 TFT Resistive Touch Screen Single SIM Standby Watch Phone with JAVA, Bluetooth (Silver)
1.33 TFT Resistive Touch Screen Single SIM Standby Watch Phone with JAVA, Bluetooth (Silver)
1
Add a comment...

Jim Best

Shared publicly  - 
 
Late But Great Gift Idea!

1
Add a comment...

Jim Best

Shared publicly  - 
 
Lenovo P780 5.0" Capacitive IPS Touch
This Lenovo P780 5.0" capacitive IPS touch screen 3G Smartphone has a high performance quad core MTK6589 processor and supports Android 4.2 operating system. This cell phone supports Wi-Fi, Bluetooth, G-sensor, GPS, FM radio and powerful cameras.
1
Add a comment...

Jim Best

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
1,795 people
Have him in circles
864 people
Nayan Ranjan Mallick's profile photo
Yannick Huet's profile photo
Abhijit Sil's profile photo
LMC Producciones's profile photo
Keith Fisher's profile photo
GANAR ONLINE's profile photo
Bella Shilman's profile photo
Linda Smith's profile photo
MANOJ DANDAPAT's profile photo
Work
Occupation
I have held a job since I was 12! I got pushed Into a world of retail, Basically that was the only jobs in my town!
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Mansfield,Ohio
Links
YouTube
Other profiles
Contributor to
Story
Tagline
I'm a single 49 year old male! I have lived In Ohio all my life. Currently Involved with a venture In Affiliate Marketing
Introduction
Hi Everyone,

 I Am a family oriented individual, I love computers or anything to do with them, I like working outside, fixing things making things look better! Why buy new when the old still has use.
Bragging rights
I am still breathing!
Education
  • Madison Comprehensive High School
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Networking
Birthday
November 14, 1961
Relationship
Single
Other names
I've been called to many to list!