Profile

Cover photo
Argyle Bolivar
179 followers|29,212 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1'sReviews

Stream

Argyle Bolivar

Shared publicly  - 
 
REMILIA COSPLAY
~(*W*)~
 
ANIME EXPO 2011 FANVIDEO 2-4 [NEXT DAY EDIT]
2
Ian MacFarlane's profile photoArgyle Bolivar's profile photoBart Brewinski's profile photo
3 comments
 
That's amazing
Add a comment...

Argyle Bolivar

Shared publicly  - 
 
What do you say we combine?


GATTAIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIII
2
Add a comment...
In his circles
332 people
Have him in circles
179 people
Moiz Ali's profile photo
Kenny Nguyen's profile photo
Shirou Nanaya's profile photo
Valdenir Alves's profile photo
Alvin Hui's profile photo
Paul Lemettre's profile photo
Rainie Guo's profile photo
Sarah Lim's profile photo
Eleanor Cheung's profile photo

Argyle Bolivar

Shared publicly  - 
 
Remember~ Don't panic!
Keep calm and Hakuna matata!
:3
2
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
332 people
Have him in circles
179 people
Moiz Ali's profile photo
Kenny Nguyen's profile photo
Shirou Nanaya's profile photo
Valdenir Alves's profile photo
Alvin Hui's profile photo
Paul Lemettre's profile photo
Rainie Guo's profile photo
Sarah Lim's profile photo
Eleanor Cheung's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Otaku, Gamer, Programmer, Photographer, Illustrator and Web Designer
Story
Introduction
I'm a gamer, otaku, programmer, photographer, web designer and avid Touhou fan! :3

Currently working full-time in the summer and have parties left, right and center, but do keep in touch! :)
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Tetsuya Kobayashi, CHAOS, THEEGODOF CHAOS, Trevor, Argy
Argyle Bolivar's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Google I/O
developers.google.com

May 15-17, 2013. Registration opens on March 13, 2013 at 7:00 AM PDT (GMT-7). In the meantime, be sure to set up your Google+ and Google Wal

Google Developers - Google+ - New Chrome experiment preview inspired by ...
plus.google.com

New Chrome experiment preview inspired by The Hobbit film series. "A Journey through Middle Earth" was built for the mobile web first. See m

Ultimate custom widget (UCCW)
market.android.com

Your clock, your layout, your fonts, your skins. The ultimate tool for clocks.Make your own widgets easily in a WYSIWYG (What-you-see-is-wha

The Humble THQ Bundle: Pay what you want for seven mind-blowing games an...
www.humblebundle.com

Pay what you want starting at $1 for Company of Heroes and its two expansions, Darksiders, Metro 2033, Red Faction: Armageddon, Saints Row:

AdBlock - Chrome Web Store
chrome.google.com

The most popular Chrome extension, with over 2 million users! Blocks ads all over the web.

In Remembrance of Eric Janda | Facebook
www.facebook.com

Facebook is a social utility that connects people with friends and others who work, study and live around them. People use Facebook to keep

Twitter / Lists Argyle_B is following
twitter.com

Twitter is without a doubt the best way to share and discover what is happening right now.

@Argyle_B’s (Argyle Bolivar) best tweets
favstar.fm

On Favstar.fm - @Argyle_B’s (Argyle Bolivar) best tweets

World in Constant FLUX - <3 the view & the art style
argyleb.tumblr.com

World in Constant FLUX. I am an 18 year old Otaku, Programmer, Photographer, Martial Artist, Gamer and Student. Constantly in motion, there

Read Manga Online for Free. Online Manga Reader
www.mangareader.net

Read your favorite manga scans and scanlations online at Manga Reader. Read Manga Online, Absolutely Free and Updated Daily

Viral Video Shows the Extent of U.S. Wealth Inequality
mashable.com

The matter of wealth inequality in the United States is well known, but this video shows you the extent of that inequality in dramatic and g

Twitter / @Argyle_B/Friends
twitter.com

Twitter is without a doubt the best way to share and discover what is happening right now.

Twitter / Argyle Bolivar: @pandatr0nics @Alpharalpha ...
twitter.com

Skip past navigation; On a mobile phone? Check out m.twitter.com! Skip to navigation; Skip to sign in form. Twitter.com. Login; Join Twitter

S4 League Wiki
s4league.wikia.com

Welcome to S4 League WikiThe wiki about S4 League that anyone can edit articles since August...

AccessSheridan
access.sheridaninstitute.ca

Welcome to Access Sheridan! This is your gateway to accessing Sheridan information and services including My Student Centre, WebMail, Softwa

Argyle Bolivar (Argyle_B) on Twitter
twitter.com

Argyle Bolivar (Argyle_B) is on Twitter. Sign up for Twitter to follow Argyle Bolivar (Argyle_B) and get their latest updates.

Project Reinvention (ProjectReinvent) on Twitter
twitter.com

Project Reinvention (ProjectReinvent) is on Twitter. Sign up for Twitter to follow Project Reinvention (ProjectReinvent) and get their lates

YouTube to MP3 Converter - Video2mp3
www.video2mp3.net

We are the brand recognized leader and the world's number one youtube to mp3 converter. Unlimited conversions with no registration

Everything is amazing! Build quality and all the specifications I wanted all in the Fangbook Evo HX7-200 laptop I bought. Cyberpower had plenty of choices on what hardware to include in the laptop and they even said if the specific item isn't part of their options, I can mail them a specific part that I wanted for them to install. I am extremely happy with what I got and shipping to my house in Canada took less than 1 week from America. I had a few issues regarding a big transaction on my credit card and cyberpower customer support offered me plenty more options to resolve this conflict as opposed to when I went to my bank for help. I would recommend Cyberpower to anyone who wants a really good built to spec computer, and is looking for the best bang for their buck, no need to pay an extra $1000 for an alienware logo on their laptop / pc anymore
• • •
Public - 6 months ago
reviewed 6 months ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map