Profile

Cover photo
Đăng Thiện Lê
Works at Ồ studio
Lived in Nguyễn Văn Lượng, Quận Gò Vấp
3,851 followers|259,774 views
AboutPostsPhotos

Stream

Đăng Thiện Lê

Shared publicly  - 
 
Xem lại cười nghiêng ngã luôn, kakaka...

Đi chụp cười thiệt là dzuiiiiiii dzuiiiiiiii

=))
 ·  Translate

Đăng Thiện Lê

Shared publicly  - 
 
Bride & Groom: Hằng Nga, Lam Hoàng
Photographer: Đăng Thiện (Dolphin Li)
http://www.facebook.com/lethien
Made by Ồ studio | www.opro.vn

..................................
Mọi chi tiết về chụp ảnh, vui lòng liên hệ
Phone: 0913.919110 (Đăng Thiện)
Email: yeucaheo@gmail.com
..................................

♥ Like Ồ Production page! | www.facebook.com/opro.vn

Thanks

Xem ảnh rõ đẹp hơn tại link: http://www.flickr.com/photos/o-studio/collections/72157626090850412/

Copyright © 2011 Ồ Production. All rights reserved
 ·  Translate
8
Tamy Labo's profile photoNguyễn Tuyền (rankakho)'s profile photo
2 comments
 
đẹp thật
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Đăng Thiện Lê

Shared publicly  - 
3
sheeraz ahmed's profile photo
 
so cute
Add a comment...

Đăng Thiện Lê

Shared publicly  - 
12
2
Phuong kieu minh's profile photoMai Chí Thiện's profile photo
2 comments
 
ngon
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
3,851 people
Hoa Hướng Dương's profile photo
Độ Nguyễn Quốc's profile photo
Mai Tiền Phùng's profile photo
Giày Nam Sơn's profile photo
Anh Thư's profile photo
Luong Dang's profile photo
Phương Liên's profile photo
thuanh nguyen's profile photo
Dat Phu's profile photo

Đăng Thiện Lê

Shared publicly  - 
 
Bride & Groom: Thanh Phối, Nhựt Thành
Photographer: Đăng Thiện (Dolphin Li)
http://www.facebook.com/lethien
Made by Ồ studio | www.opro.vn

..................................
Mọi chi tiết về chụp ảnh, vui lòng liên hệ
Phone: 0913.919110 (Đăng Thiện)
Email: yeucaheo@gmail.com
..................................

♥ Like Ồ Production page! | www.facebook.com/opro.vn

Thanks

Xem ảnh rõ đẹp hơn tại link: http://www.flickr.com/photos/o-studio/collections/72157626090850412/

Copyright © 2011 Ồ Production. All rights reserved
 ·  Translate
6
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
3,851 people
Hoa Hướng Dương's profile photo
Độ Nguyễn Quốc's profile photo
Mai Tiền Phùng's profile photo
Giày Nam Sơn's profile photo
Anh Thư's profile photo
Luong Dang's profile photo
Phương Liên's profile photo
thuanh nguyen's profile photo
Dat Phu's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Art Director, Community Manager, Webmaster, Mixer, Photographer, Culier
Employment
  • Ồ studio
    Photography, present
  • Ồ Production
    Owner, present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Relationship
Single
Other names
Jacky
Story
Introduction
Name: Lê Đăng Thiện
English name: Jacky Li
Chinese name: 黎灯善
Nick name: Dolphin
Birth: April, 1977 

Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Nguyễn Văn Lượng, Quận Gò Vấp - Hồ Chí Minh
Contact Information
Work
Mobile
+84 914 919110