Profile

Cover photo
Arima Hulu
Works at Tiya.Com
Attends STKIP-Nias Selatan
Lived in bagan batu, riau
186,534 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Arima Hulu

Shared publicly  - 
 
Berdoa Untuk Orang2 yang Kamu SAyang. . .
 ·  Translate
1

Arima Hulu

Shared publicly  - 
 
Jika Kau ingin tau Perasaan Q. . .
 ·  Translate
1

Arima Hulu changed her profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
:-D
2

Arima Hulu

Shared publicly  - 
1

Rima Sarizma changed her profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
2
Dany Dani's profile photoArima Hulu's profile photo
2 comments
 
makasih. . .
Story
Tagline
menjadi diri sendiri tanpa harus iri dengan kesuksesan orang lain
Introduction
Orang Miskin Yang Tak Ingin Menjadi Cerca'an Orang
"Thinking OF Big"
Bragging rights
Suka Berbahasa InggrisSa
Education
  • STKIP-Nias Selatan
    Pendidikan Bahasa Inggris, 2013 - present
  • SMK WIDYA KARYA
    AKUNTANSI, 2010
Basic Information
Birthday
July 30, 1994
Other names
may'man
Work
Employment
  • Tiya.Com
    Operator Komputer, 2013 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
bagan batu, riau
Links
YouTube