Profile

Cover photo
Paranjape Schemes
Worked at Paranjape Schemes (Construction) Ltd
Lives in Pune
520 followers|7,848,868 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Paranjape Schemes

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Paranjape Schemes

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Paranjape Schemes

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Paranjape Schemes

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Paranjape Schemes

Shared publicly  - 
 
2 & 3 BR Majestic Homes in Pune.
1
Add a comment...

Paranjape Schemes

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Paranjape Schemes

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Paranjape Schemes

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Paranjape Schemes

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Paranjape Schemes

Shared publicly  - 
 
2 & 3 BR Majestic Homes in Pune.
1
Add a comment...

Paranjape Schemes

Shared publicly  - 
 
2 & 3 BR Majestic Homes in Pune.
1
Add a comment...
Story
Introduction
Paranjape Schemes (Construction) Ltd is India's leading real estate and property developers offering premium quality residential projects - building world class homes with superior specifications, better amenities and creating contemporary lifestyles. With over 25,000 homes built across western Maharashtra, over 100 top-of-the-line projects completed in the past 20 years, with ownership of 15 million sq.ft of FSI as well as a special focus on creating homes and care facilities for the senior citizens through their project Athashri, the company has maintained its stunning success graph.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Pune
Previously
PUne - Mumbai - Bangalore - Chiplun
Work
Occupation
Business, Real Estate
Employment
  • Paranjape Schemes (Construction) Ltd
Basic Information
Gender
Decline to State
Looking for
Networking
Other names
Paranjape Schemes...