Profile

Cover photo
Aaron Voreck
Works at Voreck Holdings, Inc.
Attended St. Patricks
Lives in Norman, Ok
2,760 followers|68,544 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Aaron Voreck

» Religious Buffoonery  - 
 
I don't want to use the slang so St. Aaron said hi,... ;R
1
Add a comment...

Aaron Voreck

Shared publicly  - 
 
Discussion time: If we are to learn from our parents, how come my father's building his muscle car at 18 and drinking a beer doesn't correlate to me suping up my computer and taking ecstasy,... ?
1
Daniel Watson's profile photo
2 comments
 
But I totally agree with you.
Add a comment...

Aaron Voreck

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Aaron Voreck

Shared publicly  - 
 
I wanna Phuck,... I mean I wanna be in the action,... but mostly stret hing your arms aBove your head,... if course while inseminating,....
1
Add a comment...

Aaron Voreck

Shared publicly  - 
 
Where's the Dayum Woman Who's worn her Edelman Lorissa spikes almost everywhere,.... had half the spikes fall off AND Keyed her boyfriends car,.... Ya know,... ;R
1
Add a comment...

Aaron Voreck

Shared publicly  - 
 
Happy New Year! Took me a while but uh,.... anyone else notice Kathy & Hoda are having wine, ummm at like 9 a.m. ;R
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
2,760 people

Aaron Voreck

Shared publicly  - 
 
#theonion

St Aaron: So Jesus, You think if they take the wine glass and don't break it, actually bring it back to the table after the wedding ceremony that the Jews will finally be able to bring forth the prophet or whatever y'all call it.

Jesus: I don't know St. Aaron, I just don't know.

Onion Reporter: There you have it, they just don't know,... ;R



1
Add a comment...

Aaron Voreck

Shared publicly  - 
 
I want the sex tuner makes your pee turn green,... espionage sex,..... asparagus sex,..... hmmmm

1
Add a comment...

Aaron Voreck

Shared publicly  - 
 
I have a central piercing and it kinda hums when women use thier vibrators,... ;R
1
Add a comment...
 
American Hicu ;R

Steam Punk : Fence Cut
File Cleared : Typed Out
Stoop Ground : Laundry Clean
Item Shelved : Change Given

Now for Once In a Life where do I get My Nobel For Creating a New form of Art,... American Hycu,... ;R
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
2,760 people
Work
Occupation
L.I.V.N Life, while on SSDI,...
Skills
Is there anything left,... ;R
Employment
  • Voreck Holdings, Inc.
    CEO /Founder, 2013 - present
  • Force Labor
    Utility Worker, Event Staff, 2011 - 2012
  • United Parcel Service
    Driver Helper, 2010 - 2010
  • Hoffman Trucking
    OTR Flatbed Driver, 2008 - 2008
  • Walmart
    Lube Tech, 2007 - 2007
  • Anchor Drilling Fluids
    Regional Flatbed Driver, 2007 - 2007
  • Atlas Tuck Concrete
    Mixer Driver, 2006 - 2007
  • Trucking, Owner-Operator
    OTR Flatbed Driver, 2006 - 2006
  • D&G Trucking
    OTR Flatbed Driver, 2006 - 2006
  • C.R.S.T Malone Trucking
    OTR Flatbed Driver, 2005 - 2006
  • Arrow Trucking
    OTR Flatbed Driver, 2004 - 2005
  • Alarmtec, Inc.
    Tech Installer, 2001 - 2003
  • BDS Delivery
    Auto Courier, 2000 - 2001
  • Liberties Bookstore
    Stock, Cashier, 2000 - 2000
  • Farm Stores
    Cashier, 2000 - 2000
  • American Canning
    Fish Gutter, 2000 - 2000
  • San Diego Alarm Systems, Inc.
    Tech Installer, 1999 - 2000
  • NetWorld Solutions
    Bitch Worker,... ;R, 1999 - 1999
  • American Powerwash
    Fleet Washer, 1997 - 1998
  • U.S.M.C
    3521 - Desiel Mech, 1994 - 2007
  • Carnie
    Ride Superivsor, 1994 - 1994
  • Howards Market
    Dish Washer, 1993 - 1994
  • Newsday Paperboy
    Roll Thrower, 1986 - 1987
  • Neimen Marcus Outlet Store
    Cashier, 2000 - 2001
  • American Powerwash
    Fleet Truck Washer, 1994 - 1994
  • BellSouth Telecommunications
    Ditch Digger, 1999 - 1999
  • Boca Glass
    Welder, 1998 - 1999
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Norman, Ok
Previously
Chickasha, OK - Cement, OK - Portsmouth, VA - Toronto, Canada - Saville, NY - Brightwaters, NY - Coral Springs, FL - Melbourne, FL - Mexico, MO - Boca Raton, FL - Ft. Lauderdale, FL - Norway South Paris, MA - San Clemente, CA - Bay Shore, NY - Boca Raton, FL -
Contact Information
Home
Phone
405-465-6658
Email
Address
Middle West Oklahoma
Story
Tagline
Biting, Wall Slamming & Rip /Torn Panties,... ;R
Introduction
I'm Into Everything Except Pizza! Hate IT,... Ask Me, I'm Game,... ;R
Bragging rights
Formed my own Corp., as the KID enteres 1st. grade,... ;R
Education
  • St. Patricks
    1980 - 1986
  • Bay Shore Middle School
    1986 - 1989
  • Coral Springs Middle School
    1989 - 1990
  • Taravela High School
    H.S. Curriculum, 1990 - 1991
  • Florida Air Academy
    H.S. Curriculum, 1991 - 1991
  • Missouri Military Academy
    H.S. Curriculum, 1991 - 1992
  • Boca Raton High School
    H.S. Curriculum, 1992 - 1993
  • Chickasha, High School
    H.S. Curriculum, 1993 - 1994
  • University of Phoenix
    Web Design, 2009 - 2009
  • Oklahoma City Community College
    Crashing Klubs /Web dESIGN, 2013 - 2013
  • U.S.M.C
    3521 - Desiel Mech., 1995 - 1995
  • Drumright Vo-Tech
    CDL, 2004 - 2004
  • University of Phoenix
    Web dESIGN, 2009 - 2010
  • Oklahoma City Community College
    Crashin' Club's, 2013 - 2013
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Birthday
February 26, 1976
Other names
@_RedBunny, Aero, OddDuck, PaidTourist, TipJar
Links