Profile

Cover photo
Thabang Mofokeng
Worked at neotel
Attended Massachusetts Institute of Technology
Lives in johannesburg
29 followers|76,952 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Thabang Mofokeng

Shared publicly  - 
 
Junior birthday
Fri, July 6, 2012, 6:00 PM GMT+2
Tembisa

1
Thabang Mofokeng's profile photonkululeko masuku's profile photo
3 comments
 
Sent from my BlackBerry® wireless device

-----Original Message---
From: "Thabang Mofokeng (Google+)" <******@****>
Date: Fri, 06 Jul 2012 12:58:40
To: <******@****>

Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
much funny and loving
Introduction

I beliave that the man is not the oath

Bragging rights
mmathabo s.s.s
Education
  • Massachusetts Institute of Technology
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
A relationship
Relationship
Single
Other names
PATRICK
Work
Occupation
midrand
Employment
  • neotel
    technician
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
johannesburg