Profile

Cover photo
Levi Domingos
Lives in Birmingham B20 2ER, United Kingdom
92 followers|5,251 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Levi Domingos

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I like this music adoroooooo!!!!! Ariana Luis Bernardo

1

Levi Domingos

Shared publicly  - 
 
nothing to fear 
1
Violetta Barth's profile photo
 
What a sweet girl

Levi Domingos

Shared publicly  - 
1

Levi Domingos

Shared publicly  - 
1
Have him in circles
92 people
Russell Wishtart's profile photo

Levi Domingos

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Oakland Bay Bridge on the morning ferry from Oakland to S.F.

"The town was glad with morning light; places that had shown ugly and distrustful all night long, now wore a smile; and sparkling sunbeams dancing on chamber windows, and twinkling through blind and curtain before sleepers' eyes, shed light even into dreams, and chased away the shadows of the night."  ~Charles Dickens











–––––
Love posting to themes? You might enjoy these great themes with excellent curators! Themes and hashtags are not necessarily about getting more attention, but are a valuable indexing method, which help others find relevant posts via clickable links as well as a great way to meet like-minded people. I tend to only promote those themes with active, caring curators. (Yes, I like to promote their curators, too ... ;o))

#BridgeWednesday with thanks to +Mara Acoma +Mark Hall +Alan Gurling +Nigel Smith & +Bridge Wednesday
#NauticalWednesday +NauticalWednesday with thanks to +StPaul Herrmann +Dale Collins +Annelies Kroen 
#WetWednesday with thanks to +Jen Baptist & +Wet Wednesday 
#WayWednesday with thanks to +Peter Carroll & +Rob Tilley
#BreakfastClub with huge thanks to +Gemma Costa and +Breakfast Club
+10000 PHOTOGRAPHERS / #10000photographersaroundtheworld  with thanks to +Robert SKREINER
#promotephotography with thanks to +Nikola Nikolski +Naghmeh Khadembashi +Gittan Beheydt +Milena Ilieva and +Promote Photography

#rgwoodpost
3

Levi Domingos

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
If you fall I'll be there. ~ Ground
1

Levi Domingos

Shared publicly  - 
 
Divine cycle built inside you 
By a majestic hands 
Makes you unique 
Setting you apart   
With the most powerful 
Tool to bring life to life 
  
Some changes 
Divinely clocked inside you 
By a Majestic Master   
 Test your emotions 
Setting it in commotion 
To the point of crying 
  
By your side I stand 
Ready to easy your pain 
With my soft hand 
Like a balsam for brain 
My best I do to understand 
Your time of the month 
1

Levi Domingos

Shared publicly  - 
 
love!
 
Umbrella kiss... 

Magical photo by Lucaci Bogdan - 
http://500px.com/photo/41102812
1

Levi Domingos

Shared publicly  - 
2
Violetta Barth's profile photo
 
Nice.tky
People
Have him in circles
92 people
Russell Wishtart's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Software Developer, Decorator
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Clemente
Story
Tagline
Happy man
Introduction
Nasci em Malange, provincia de Angola, Mangole de Rais. Unico Filho que nasceu fora de Luanda. Porque? Lol...Actualmente vivo na Englaterra.

Bragging rights
Estudei no INEF.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Birmingham B20 2ER, United Kingdom
Previously
Portugal - Angola
Links
Contributor to