Profile

Cover photo
Ellie Pongratz
Lives in Maryland
78 followers|228,323 views
About
People
Have her in circles
78 people
Deborah G.'s profile photo
modo cato's profile photo
ateeq ur rehman's profile photo
jayedee dewitt's profile photo
U MAGAZINE's profile photo
Steven Jackson's profile photo
Jennifer Regan's profile photo
Mary Bearden's profile photo
No Better Deal's profile photo
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Maryland
Previously
Crofton
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Jolly Jam
  • Juice Jam
  • CookieJam GS
  • Agent Alice
Story
Tagline
A 54 year old mom/grandma. I own A Little of This and a Little of That blog. I review products and hold giveaways for companies.
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
July 24, 1959
Other names
Gisewhite