Profile

Cover photo
Jay Laforteza
22 followers|94,667 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1'sReviews

Stream

Jay Laforteza

Shared publicly  - 
 
Shared Hosting Built on the Cloud Twice as fast, Scales with your traffic
1

Jay Laforteza

Shared publicly  - 
1

Jay Laforteza

Shared publicly  - 
1

Communities

5 communities

Jay Laforteza

Shared publicly  - 
 
All websites—large & small—run the risk of crashes and data loss. CodeGuard's cloud backup lets you recover your website data instantly, with just a few clicks.
1

Jay Laforteza

Shared publicly  - 
1

Jay Laforteza

Shared publicly  - 
1

Jay Laforteza

Shared publicly  - 
 
Want to transfer your website data from your old hosting provider to us?
1

Jay Laforteza

Shared publicly  - 
1
Communities
5 communities
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Yajster
Work
Occupation
NTA
Contact Information
Home
Phone
1-800-NOT-TOLL-FREE
Email
Address
My World
Jay Laforteza's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Consumo Datos y Llamadas
market.android.com

Consumo Datos y Llamadas es la app más completa, fácil de usar y potente para controlar de manera sencilla tus consumos de datos, voz y sms.

Web Hosting Price Cut Off
www.digix1.com

Digital Xtreme 1nnovation Web Hosting Price Cut Off on all Web Hosting Package!!! Check us out now!

Christmas Promo 2013
www.digix1.com

Planning to get a web hosting space this December? We have a Christmas presents for you!!!

Sign-up for the Hottest Reseller Program
www.digix1.com

Low Wholesale Prices Comprehensive Product Portfolio - Domains, Hosting, Email,Site builder and more... Completely private-labeled - Your Cu

Sign-up for the Hottest Reseller Program
www.digix1.com

Sign-up for the Hottest Reseller Program from Digital Xtreme 1nnovation Domains Low Wholesale Prices Comprehensive Product Portfolio - Domai

FREE Add-ons with every Domain Name!
www.digix1.com

Get over $100 worth of Free Services with every Domain you Register sample

FREE Add-ons with every Domain Name!
www.digix1.net

Get over $100 worth of Free Services with every Domain you Register

Link My Facebook Page To My Google+ Plus Page
plus.google.com

Link Your Facebook Page To Your Google+ Page !! Updates and Statues

JD1pinoy's ZPX External Module Guide for ZpanelCP
zpxmod.net.tf

ZPXMOD is an external module support for ZpanelCP , JD1pinoys ZPX External Module Guide for ZpanelCP

Digix1 Domain Name Prices are Set to Increase for Customers
www.digix1.net

Due to price changes at our domain name registrar, ICANN and the value of Philippine Peso to USD US Dollar...

Currently Running Promos 2013
www.digix1.net

Digital Xtreme 1nnovation Domains is dedicated to provide you with the most comprehensive set of products at the best pricing. This page wil

Automated Game Administration Software and In-game RCON Tool | Big Broth...
www.bigbrotherbot.net

BigBrotherBot is the number one ingame administration rcon tool for online games.

What's My DNS? Global DNS Propagation Checker
www.whatsmydns.net

What's my DNS? Instantly check your hostnames current IP Address and other DNS information against a selection of random name servers around