Profile

Cover photo
Olivia Austin
Works at Walgreens
Attended Christiana High School
Lives in Bear, DE
434 followers|452,914 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

 
One Direction - You & I: http://youtu.be/_kqQDCxRCzM
Love this song. Was hoping the video wouldh've had given each guy a gir in different scences. But other than that, really put tghr.
1

Olivia Austin

Shared publicly  - 
 
Do what makes YOU happy, don't let what Media or Society tell u what makes YOU feel good, but ur really miserable inside. 
6

Olivia Austin

Discussion  - 
 
If there's 1 think I love it's big booty & big boob woman. IDKY, but I have this urge to wanna kiss a beautiful woman with a big booty & big boobs rite now. No, I'm NOT A LESBIAN. I just wanna try it. Wish there was a woman with a big ass and big boobs who would love to kiss me.
2
Mishal Ahmed's profile photo
2 comments
 
لماذا الصمت هل هو علامت الرضة
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Olivia Austin

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Help lead the Girl on Fire to victory. Vote for Jennifer Lawrence in the +MTV #MovieAwards - http://hungrgam.es/mma14
2

Olivia Austin

Shared publicly  - 
 
Check this game out on FB. It's really awesome.
The Hunger Games Adventures is the official adventure game of The Hunger Ga...
2
Have her in circles
434 people
Erika Villanueva's profile photo

Olivia Austin

Shared publicly  - 
 
check out these pics of the lovely Demi Lovato.
6

Olivia Austin

Shared publicly  - 
 
This would be amazing today.
 
Soon This Will Be a Reality.....
7
1
Rehan Amin's profile photo

Olivia Austin

Shared publicly  - 
 
When ur doing eye makeup, what do u apply first?
2

Olivia Austin

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Soooo CUTE~ Have a sweet dream!


#Carlyna   #cute   #cat   #animals  
5
 
Love the beat of this song. And CB's dance are impressive. Wish I can dance like him. #Teambreezy     #chrisbrown   #loyalvideo
1
People
Have her in circles
434 people
Erika Villanueva's profile photo
Work
Skills
Singing, writes songs about everything, except politics.
Employment
  • Walgreens
    Service Clerk, 2012 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Bear, DE
Previously
New York, NY
Story
Tagline
A wonderful & perfect girlfriend whose got a perfect boyfriend. Lover of big boobs & big booty women.
Introduction
Big fan of Demi Lovato, Chris Brown & One Direction & Zendaya. Loves to sing & write songs. Likes watching Family Guy, Guy Code, Ridiculousness & American Dad. I also like 2 go on vacation. I prefer car rides over airplanes. I also am a Cat & Dog lover 2.
Bragging rights
FINALLY Graduated High School. Got the best boyfriend ever.
Education
  • Christiana High School
    2005 - 2009
  • Networks- School For The Intreprenuial Sciences
    2009 - 2012
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
October 29, 1990
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
Sweetheart, Princess, Angel, Beautiful
Olivia Austin's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
ooVoo Video Call, Text & Voice
market.android.com

With ooVoo you can make FREE video calls, voice calls, and send text chats to easily connect with friends and family. ooVoo is the highest q

Workout Trainer
market.android.com

Get in the best shape of your life with thousands of free workouts and premium workout programs that help you achieve your fitness goals. Wo

Rocket Music Player
market.android.com

Rocket Player was designed with both the easy and advanced listener in mind. The easy to use interface allows you to browse to the music you

Rocket Player Premium Unlocker
market.android.com

Rocket Player Premium Unlocker was designed with both the easy and advanced listener in mind. The Premium Unlocker unlocks advanced features

Urban Dictionary (Official)
market.android.com

OFFICIAL Urban Dictionary app! Urban Dictionary is the online dictionary with definitions written by everyone.• Perform unlimited searches f

Family Guy
market.android.com

A subversive animated comedy that presents the everyday trials and tribulations of family life, but with the distinctive twist and irreveren

Twitter
market.android.com

Twitterは多くの人々とつながったり、自分を表現したり、大好きなものについていろいろ知ることができる無料のアプリです。有名人やスポーツ選手同士ののおしゃべりや、世界を轟かせるニュースの一報。コンサートやテレビイベント、スポーツの試合などの舞台裏などを見てみませんか。会話をはじ

The Hunger Games Adventures
market.android.com

The Hunger Games Adventures is the official adventure game of The Hunger Games: Catching Fire.WINNER of two Webby Awards for Best Social Gam

Hot Beautiful Babes BBF
plus.google.com

A NICE NONE PORNOGRAPHIC PAGE WITH 1000s OF BEAUTIFUL BABES IN BIKINIS & VARIOUS OTHER SEXY OUTFITS.

Zoya Nail Polish
plus.google.com

Zoya Nail Polish - Formaldehyde, Toluene, Camphor and DBP Free

Intense Grow Long Hair Vitamins
plus.google.com

How to make your hair longer faster - Vitamins that work!

Forever 21
market.android.com

Whether you’re out to score a new outfit, or are in need of style inspo, the Forever 21 app is your source for the latest fashion.Available

Amazon
market.android.com

The Amazon App allows Android users to browse and “Shop by Department”, quickly search, compare prices, read reviews, share products with fr

OPI Products
plus.google.com

OPI is the #1 Salon Nail Brand. Join our Culture of Color.

iSyncr for PC (Trial)
market.android.com

iTunes for Windows required. Mac version also available in the Play Store.Want to stop carrying both your phone and your iPod? Keep your mus

Love and War
market.android.com

Shop Google Play on the web. Purchase and enjoy instantly on your Android phone or tablet without the hassle of syncing.

Instagram
market.android.com

Over 130 million users love Instagram! It's a simple way to capture and share the world's moments on your Android.Customize your photos and

Candy Crush Saga
market.android.com

Switch and match your way through more than 100 levels in this delicious and addictive puzzle adventure. Ain't it the sweetest game ever? Pl