Profile

Cover photo
Melissa Smith
Attends Vatterot
Lives in springfield missouri
7 followers|79,114 views
AboutPosts+1'sReviews

Stream

Melissa Smith

Shared publicly  - 
 
An unofficial Lord of the Rings theme for Google Chrome.
1
Add a comment...

Melissa Smith

Shared publicly  - 
 
START YOUR FAMILY TODAY!Join 15 million other players and create your very ...
1
Add a comment...

Melissa Smith

Shared publicly  - 
 
is this ben from springfield,mo
1
Add a comment...

Melissa Smith

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Melissa Smith

Shared publicly  - 
 
Gang Nations is a stunning blend of tower defence and combat strategy set i...
1
Add a comment...

Melissa Smith

Shared publicly  - 
1
Melissa Smith's profile photo
 
Makes me think of him..
Add a comment...

Melissa Smith

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Melissa Smith

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Work
Occupation
Tryn to understand it all. Happy to just live.
Skills
What ever I put my mind to
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
springfield missouri
Previously
Springfield,mo - Denison,ia - Centerville,ia - Cincannti,ia - Oklahama city , oklahama
Contact Information
Home
Phone
4179200872
Email
Story
Tagline
I've been threw some crazy things. Some friends tell me I'm strong. I'm not I just know I can only rely on myself. I think I'v found the right man. I just hope is faithful. I can't handle my heart broke. I don't need anthore he makes very happy in that department.lol.
Bragging rights
have three kids two girls one boy
Education
  • Vatterot
    Building and maintenance, 2014 - present
    I love it hands on.
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends, A relationship
Birthday
July 17, 1970
Relationship
Single
Other names
haze,missy
Links
Melissa Smith's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Gmail - Android Apps on Google Play
market.android.com

Gmail is an easy to use email app that saves you time and keeps your messages safe. Get your messages instantly via push notifications, read

Chrome Browser - Google - Android Apps on Google Play
market.android.com

Browse fast on your Android phone and tablet with the Google Chrome browser you love on desktop. Pick up where you left off on your other de

Google - Android Apps on Google Play
market.android.com

Get news, weather and sports updates, and even search hands-free using your voice. The more you use the Google app, the better results you g

Messenger - Android Apps on Google Play
market.android.com

Instantly reach the people in your life—for free. Messenger is just like texting, but you don't have to pay for every message (it works with

Facebook Lite - Android Apps on Google Play
market.android.com

This version of Facebook uses less data and works in all network conditions.Facebook Lite: • Installs fast – the app is smaller, so it's qui

Hill Climb Racing
market.android.com

One of the most addictive and entertaining physics based driving game ever made for Android! And it's free! Meet Newton Bill, the young aspi

PdaNet
market.android.com

PdaNet is now completely free for users outside of US/Canada with no limitations.PdaNet allows your computer to go online through the Androi

Android Cleaner (Clean)
market.android.com

After using Android phone for weeks, phone system will accumulates residual files which could take up to hundreds of mega bytes. These files

Runner Runner
market.android.com

A Princeton grad student finds himself caught between the FBI and a malevolent online gambling tycoon in this thriller from The Lincoln Lawy

Pinger: Text Free + Call Free
market.android.com

TEXT FREE + CALL FREE = PINGER With Pinger you get free texting AND free calling in one app. Let freedom ring!FREE SMS PLUS FREE CALLING TO

Picasa Web Albums and Google+ - Picasa and Picasa Web Albums Help
support.google.com

When you sign up for Google+, you can see and share all of your Picasa Web albums in Google+. Here’s how it works: Google+ is the new home f

Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map