Profile

Cover photo
Jeffrey G
Attended Queens College, City University of New York
Lives in Briarwood, NY
102,301 views
AboutPostsVideos

Stream

Jeffrey G

Shared publicly  - 
 
can't tell, sigh...
1
Add a comment...
Education
  • Queens College, City University of New York
    Economics, 2007 - 2011
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
August 4, 1985
Other names
JW
Story
Tagline
Life goes on
Introduction
Life is a good thing

Bragging rights
nothing to brag about :)
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Briarwood, NY
Previously
Oshkosh, WI - Shenyang, China
Links
YouTube