Profile

Cover photo
Inger Clancy
Works at Delcave
Lives in Delft
272 followers|104,491 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

 
1
Add a comment...

Inger Clancy

Shared publicly  - 
 
Grappig filmpje over tweelingen.. erg herkenbaar. Ze zijn bij mij nu al groter, maar het principe blijft hetzelfde!
 ·  Translate
2
Róisín Clancy's profile photo
 
Eindelijk klaar
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Inger Clancy

Shared publicly  - 
 
Party is over... Time to go home
1
David Quinn's profile photoInger Clancy's profile photo
4 comments
 
you might just get your wish! ;)
Add a comment...

Inger Clancy

Shared publicly  - 
 
For my girls.... hopefully by the time they're grown up, people will look at them and see strong human beings!
2
Inger Clancy's profile photo
 
Uhuh. Sure thing, Will do. How silly of me. Wasting time on the internet instead of being at home. Mind, if I were at home playing with kids you'd probably accuse me of wasting tax money. Luckily you *young persons don't waste time, right? #minecraft instead of learning interpunction ...

Inger Clancy

Shared publicly  - 
 
Love my gorgeous hometown!
 
The Oude Kerk (Old Church), nicknamed Oude Jan ("Old John"), is a Gothic Protestant church in the old city center of Delft, the Netherlands. The Oude Kerk was founded as St. Bartholomew's Church in the year 1246, on the site of previous churches dating back up to two centuries earlier. During its build the foundations weren't strong enough to support the building, and the church began to lean. As they continued to build the church they tried to compensate its lean on each layer of the tower, but it remains to this day that only the 4 turrets at the top are truly vertical.

#landscapephotography +Landscape Photography +Landscape Photography Show +Margaret Tompkins +Jim Warthman +Kevin Rowe +Johan Peijnenburg +David Heath Williams +Tom Hierl +Carolyn Lim +Tom Sloan +Howard L. Smith +Kai Kosonen +Tony Heyward +Sheila B. DuBois +Sandra Brown +Vishal Kumar +Toshi Nakamura +David Pilasky

www.meleahreardon.com
23 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...
In her circles
592 people
Have her in circles
272 people
Heleen Altena's profile photo
armate arjun's profile photo
Corno van den Berg's profile photo
Dzanar Abbas-Zade's profile photo
Rens van Damme's profile photo
Borut Jegrišnik's profile photo
Fred IJpma's profile photo
Elroy Keuris's profile photo
Eduardo Gamboa's profile photo

Inger Clancy

Shared publicly  - 
 
+Paul Clancy  ....
2
Add a comment...

Inger Clancy

Shared publicly  - 
 
Ik hou ervan!
 ·  Translate
5
2
Hans Noort's profile photoPeter Kalkman's profile photo
Add a comment...

Inger Clancy

Shared publicly  - 
 
 Even wat irritatie van me afgeschreven...
http://goo.gl/DUsWHx
 ·  Translate
Vorige week zag ik voor het eerst het filmpje van Always. De campagne heet #LikeAGirl en hoewel ik liever geen producten van Always koop, noch van hun concurrenten, for obvious reasons, was ik onder de indruk van het filmpje...
1
Add a comment...

Inger Clancy

Shared publicly  - 
 
Meisje, meisje toch!
Vorige week zag ik voor het eerst het filmpje van Always. De campagne heet #LikeAGirl en hoewel ik liever geen producten van Always koop, noch van hun concurrenten, for obvious reasons, was ik onder de indruk van het filmpje. In het filmpje wordt aan versch...
 ·  Translate
Vorige week zag ik voor het eerst het filmpje van Always. De campagne heet #LikeAGirl en hoewel ik liever geen producten van Always koop, noch van hun concurrenten, for obvious reasons, was ik onder de indruk van het filmpje...
1
Add a comment...

Inger Clancy

Shared publicly  - 
 
Te leuk! Meegedaan met actie van Delicious magazine en kijk wat mijn brievenbus vandaag vond... 
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Inger Clancy

Shared publicly  - 
 
Is er al zoiets in NL?
https://de.drive-now.com/en/
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...
People
In her circles
592 people
Have her in circles
272 people
Heleen Altena's profile photo
armate arjun's profile photo
Corno van den Berg's profile photo
Dzanar Abbas-Zade's profile photo
Rens van Damme's profile photo
Borut Jegrišnik's profile photo
Fred IJpma's profile photo
Elroy Keuris's profile photo
Eduardo Gamboa's profile photo
Work
Occupation
content manager
Employment
  • Delcave
    present
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
Inger Clancy - van der Stok
Story
Bragging rights
Bakt een boel misbaksels, drinkt graag een goed glas. Het huis is gevuld met vier kinders en een man
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Delft
Previously
Kirchberg in Tirol - Werribee