Profile

Cover photo
William Smith
Lives in Edmonton, Alberta Canada
4 followers|3,507 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Have him in circles
4 people
Nasar Khan's profile photo
Shane Hobbs's profile photo
Debora fabiana silva's profile photo

William hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
Have him in circles
4 people
Nasar Khan's profile photo
Shane Hobbs's profile photo
Debora fabiana silva's profile photo
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Edmonton, Alberta Canada
Story
Tagline
On Demand Concrete Solutions reputation is built upon integrity, quality and value.
Introduction

On Demand Concrete Solutions reputation is built upon integrity, quality and value. We take the time to answer any questions you may have and go into as much detail as you need on how your project will be done. We’ll work with you and assist you with the planning of your job, including choosing a custom-designed finish or a traditional broom finish. We’ll provide you with a free estimate for your project, and we always stay on budget. You can rest easy once you’re hired us for your concrete project knowing that we stand behind our work 100%.

On Demand Concrete Solutions is proud to be considered one of the top Edmonton Concrete Contractors and we work hard every day to maintain that reputation. If you need concrete Edmonton, we hope that you’ll call us first for a free estimate on your job.

On Demand Concrete Solutions believes in “word of mouth” recommendations. From the smallest to the biggest concrete project, each job is carefully prepared and completed. Your job gets our complete 100% attention to detail and top craftsmanship. We have a superior team of professionals who all take great pride in their work, which is very obvious in our completed projects.

At On Demand Concrete Solutions, our goal is for you to be so thrilled with the job we’ve done for you that you will be excited to tell your friends and family about us. Our business is growing very quickly as a result of our customers telling other people about our world-class customer service and our excellent craftsmanship. We can’t wait for you to become a raving fan of our business too!

From a standard shop floor, driveway or garage pad to beautiful and elegant decorative, stained and stamped concrete finishes, we have the experience and creativity to make it happen, and we get it done on-time, on budget, and on demand.

Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
On Demand Concrete Solutions Inc,