Profile

Cover photo
Jania da Silva
Works at elismair
Lived in minas uberlandia
311 followers|119,989 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Jania da Silva

Shared publicly  - 
 
minha rosa preferida
 ·  Translate
3
1
SOU SIMPATICA da silva's profile photo

Jania da Silva

Shared publicly  - 
2
1
SOU SIMPATICA da silva's profile photo
 
ta linda

Jania da Silva

Shared publicly  - 
 
a todos um bom diaaaaaaaaaaaaa bem maravilhoso
3
1
Jania da Silva's profile photo
Have her in circles
311 people
Valmor Chaves's profile photo
ELIZABETH DA SILVA's profile photo
Pastor Alencar's profile photo
serginho cm's profile photo
JOS SANT's profile photo
Gabriella Durão's profile photo
kessy jonny junior souza's profile photo
ecom roecosa's profile photo
Paulo Valle's profile photo

Jania da Silva

Shared publicly  - 
1
Jania da Silva's profile photo
 
sabes fiquei muito tempo longe de voces mas sou menina sou mulher passei por muitas coisas na vida e escrevi um livro ja esta sendo o 4 livro o primeiro se chama lagrimas de mulher o 2  se chama o destino so a deus perteçe o 3 maos de fadas e um coraçao vazio e o quarto estou acabado
 ·  Translate

Jania da Silva

Shared publicly  - 
 
isso e verdade
 ·  Translate
 
"Não importa o que você seja, quem você seja, ou que deseja na vida, a ousadia em ser diferente reflete na sua personalidade, no seu caráter, naquilo que você é. E é assim que as pessoas lembrarão de você um dia."
))) Ayrton Senna (((
 ·  Translate
1

Jania da Silva

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
SÓ FALTOU O JATINHO....RSRSS.....
 ·  Translate
1

Jania da Silva

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Haykıran Sükûtlar vardır ki,
onu yalnız Allah cc duyar...
1

Jania da Silva

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
❤ Mais Reflexões para todos:
Blog >> http://is.gd/wkpJJi
Facebook >> http://is.gd/DC7ydU
 ·  Translate
1
People
Have her in circles
311 people
Valmor Chaves's profile photo
ELIZABETH DA SILVA's profile photo
Pastor Alencar's profile photo
serginho cm's profile photo
JOS SANT's profile photo
Gabriella Durão's profile photo
kessy jonny junior souza's profile photo
ecom roecosa's profile photo
Paulo Valle's profile photo
Work
Occupation
supervisoura
Employment
  • elismair
    present
  • alessandra
    dona, present
  • auto eletrica de carros
    supervisoura, 2009 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
September 19, 1975
Relationship
Married
Other names
jania e leandro
Story
Introduction
naci em canapolis minas gerais hoje morro em campo verde mt morro sozinha
Bragging rights
ser honesta
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
minas uberlandia
Links