Profile

Cover photo
Clay Self
Attended Southeast Raleigh Magnet High School
Lives in USA
26 followers|120,114 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Clay Self

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 

Clay Self

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
go Ben!!!

Clay Self

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
RYAN HAS NO LIFE... Because he's never heard pinball wizard.
Work
Occupation
Student
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
USA
Previously
North Carolina - Wake Forest
Links
YouTube
Story
Tagline
I rock
Education
  • Southeast Raleigh Magnet High School
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
October 12, 1992
Relationship
It's complicated
Other names
Clyde McGlide
Clay Self's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Hungry Shark Evolution
market.android.com

Пловцы Осторожно! Hungry Shark™ снова здесь и она голоднее, чем когда-либо!Испытай жизнь акулы в окончательном тесте на выживание. Невероятн