Profile

Cover photo
Martin Humm
Works at CACI
Attended Christopher Newport University
Lives in Arlington, VA
62 followers|19,824 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Martin Humm

Shared publicly  - 
 
kitty

1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
62 people
Jake Harris's profile photo
Michael Warren's profile photo
Elizabeth Munter's profile photo
Christopher Buchanan's profile photo
Bryan Gunst's profile photo
Jason Kingsley's profile photo
Mike Scott's profile photo
Rachel Baumann's profile photo

Martin Humm

Shared publicly  - 
 
Pow!

1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
62 people
Jake Harris's profile photo
Michael Warren's profile photo
Elizabeth Munter's profile photo
Christopher Buchanan's profile photo
Bryan Gunst's profile photo
Jason Kingsley's profile photo
Mike Scott's profile photo
Rachel Baumann's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Proposal Development
Employment
  • CACI
    Proposal Coordinator, 2009 - present
  • CACI
    Computer Programmer, 2007 - 2009
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Arlington, VA
Previously
Clifton, VA - Newport News, VA - Portsmouth, VA
Story
Tagline
bacon. reimagined.
Bragging rights
I'm able to leap tall buildings in a single helicopter. I won the nobel prize for curing ham.
Education
  • Christopher Newport University
    Information Science, 2003 - 2007
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, Networking
Birthday
October 13, 1983
Relationship
Single
Other names
The Amazing Marteen