Profile

Cover photo
anthony cloyd
Lives in Mattoon il
1 follower|1,558 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Have him in circles
1 person

anthony hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
Have him in circles
1 person
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Mattoon il
Contact Information
Home
Phone
2178481071
Story
Introduction
I am 24 years old. I have Hereditary Spastic Paraplegia. I want get my degree in accounting. I like watching bears football. I like watching golf.  
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
June 13, 1989
Other names
Anton