Profile

Cover photo
Scot Gardner
Works at MySafelist.Biz
Attended Kaplan University
Lives in Waynesboro PA
563 followers|9,210 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Scot Gardner

Shared publicly  - 
 
Hey friends,

While you'll never be able to compete with my flawless jawline, shaving with Harry's might get you close.

Use this link to check them out:

https://www.harrys.com/?ref=776fc92d06

Oh, and I get a 4-pack for each of you that buys something, so everybody wins.
1
Add a comment...

Scot Gardner

Shared publicly  - 
 
Pretty Butterfly
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
563 people
Nate Schoessow's profile photo
Zulfiqar Ali's profile photo
Elsayed Mohammed's profile photo
Randy Flaherty's profile photo
Eric Hakala's profile photo
Andre Bowers's profile photo

Scot Gardner

Shared publicly  - 
 
Got my invitation to Jolicloud 2 beta! Get yours! #housewarming
Jolicloud
Jolicloud is the new computing platform built around your life in the cloud. Jolicloud is the home for your most precious content.
1
Add a comment...

Scot Gardner

Shared publicly  - 
 
No Phones... No Parking Lots... No Friends & Family..Discover The Exact "Pay It Forward" Strategy We Use To Easily Sponsor People Into Our Busines Over And Over Again. http://myepxbody.biz/
1
CDoctors AntPete's profile photo
 
hi i really liked your short info about gaining weight , i didnt realize that :)
Add a comment...

Scot Gardner

Shared publicly  - 
 
Civil War Re-enactment Camp at Renfrew
1
Add a comment...

Scot Gardner

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Scot Gardner

Shared publicly  - 
 
The JSS-Tripler Pay-It-Forward System get "$10 free money" to get started. 
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
563 people
Nate Schoessow's profile photo
Zulfiqar Ali's profile photo
Elsayed Mohammed's profile photo
Randy Flaherty's profile photo
Eric Hakala's profile photo
Andre Bowers's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Systems Administrator
Employment
  • MySafelist.Biz
    Owner, 2011 - present
  • Second Income Coach
    Business Coach, 2010 - present
  • EXPBody
    Independent Distributor, 2012 - present
  • Antietam Cable Television
    Systems Administrator, 2006 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Waynesboro PA
Previously
Frederick MD
Story
Introduction
Linux Sys Admin, Web Host/developer, news junky, Mac FanBoy! Husband of 1 Father of 4

Welcome, my friend. . .Just by landing on my website, tells me that you are a very interesting person, one who cares about people and life, a person who is looking for MORE...

The timing could not be any better for you, my friend! People really need this TODAY.

There is a CONVERGENCE of TRENDS that is creating a period of time like no other! The people who are wise enough to recognize this will be light years ahead.

I am looking for serious people who want to demolish financial worries and who want to help others to live a better life, too.

 

 

My name is Scot Gardner.

I've been an entrepreneur since birth! For the last 1 ½ years I've been looking for a business that I could really sink my teeth into 

and get 100% behind and promote it with passion! 

. . . something REAL that would BENEFIT my entire TEAM. . .

I looked at dozens of companies, but they were always missing something. Finally, one of my business partners called me and told me 

about a trip he took to Utah. He actually toured a 400,000 sq ft manufacturing facility...

The owner, Tom Mower, (a billionaire) has a background in chemical engineering and his mission was always to take OUT all the harmful 

ingredients and to replace them with natural, healthy, beneficial ingredients. He actually manufactures products for over 40 different 

network marketing companies!

That's when I started getting excited...that means he KNOWS what's in those products and his research and development staff and scientists are able to come up with even better ingredients than the others!

He launched his OWN company called SISEL international in 2006 and it's in 16 countries. They are just starting in the USA and even though they haven’t touched the US, they are making 100 million dollars a year after only 4 short years.

Tom Mower's mission is for Sisel International to become the #1 Largest Network Marketing Company in the World. Imagine being in on the beginning of Microsoft or Amway! Here is your chance!

As you review this website, please know that I like to connect with the people I'm working with. Everyone needs a coach, a mentor and a TEAM to be successful. When you join me, you join my TEAM and will have access to all the extra training we have that is hands down, some of the most POWERFUL strategies, concepts and actions steps you need to take to build a life-changing income online.

I really like Tom Mower's philosophy because it's based on the largest trends we see today: People want Health, Wealth and Happiness - a quality life!

Isn't that what you want, too?

Enjoy the information here and please contact me to connect and start building your future!

Scot GardnerIndependent Sisel DistributorSponsor ID:USA0520557 

Bragging rights
Have 4 Kids and a Grandaughter
Education
  • Kaplan University
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
gardner.scot