Profile

Cover photo
Priyakorn Phollawong
Works at Bangkok microbus
Attended พรเจริญวิทยา
Lived in Soul
7 followers|69,080 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Priyakorn Phollawong

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
เป็นประชาชนคนกลางที่ใครทำดีก็ชมนะแต่คุณสมจิตรเป็นนักข่าวอยากให้นำเสนอข่าวที่เป็นข่าวจริงโดยไม่ต้องชี้นำความเห็นส่วนตัวมากเกินไปได้เปล่าเพราะเราประชาชนจะได้มีโอกาสชั่งน้ำหนักเองบ้างว่าใครดีใครชั่วใครควรอยู่ใครควรไป
 ·  Translate

Priyakorn Phollawong

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
คิดได้นะที่ทำนะเจตนาอะไร คนดูก็ดูเจตนาด้วย
 ·  Translate

Priyakorn Phollawong

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
In her circles
1 person
Have her in circles
7 people
Pranpriya Thai Massage Thailand's profile photo
takwa Cheni's profile photo
Arty Pranpriya's profile photo
WORAWUT TUA's profile photo

Priyakorn Phollawong

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
In Russia, the first copper samovar was made in 1778 by the Lisitsyn brothers in Tula, a city known for its metalworkers and arms-makers. The samovar manufacturing process consisted of 12 stages with individual masters specializing on each stage of production. Interestingly, the population of the whole village could be specializing on manufacturing of a single element, such as the handles of the samovar. The final assembly and trimming of samovars was performed at factories. Samovars were sold by weight - the heavier the samovar the higher the price.
Photographer Valery Knyazkin
5 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Priyakorn Phollawong

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
ฉันรักความเป็นไทยแท้แต่โบราณใครจะบอกใครจะว่าไม่ทันการณ์ฉันก็ไม่แคร์ ฉันว่ามันมีความสุนทรีละมุนละม่อม กลมกล่อมที่ลงตัว ทั้งทว่งทำนองดนตรี ทั้งกริยามารยาทซึ้งมันทำให้รู้สึกประทับใจในความเป็นไทยที่นับวันจะสูญหายไปไม่มีเหลือแม้กระทั่งความรู้สึกสำนึก ลืมความเป็นไทย แม้ไม่สิ้นชาตืแต่ก็ดูเหมือนชาติจะไม่เหลืออะไรไปทุกขณะ แม้กระทั่งความรู้สึกของคนในชาติก็เกือบจะไม่เป็นคนไทยไปแล้วจริงๆ
 ·  Translate
People
In her circles
1 person
Have her in circles
7 people
Pranpriya Thai Massage Thailand's profile photo
takwa Cheni's profile photo
Arty Pranpriya's profile photo
WORAWUT TUA's profile photo
Education
  • พรเจริญวิทยา
  • สตรีราชินูทิศ อุดรธานี
  • ม.สุโขทัยธรรมาธิราช
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Relationship
Single
Other names
poppriya priyakorn
Work
Employment
  • Bangkok microbus
    Training and Public relations, present
  • Marriott International
    present
  • sirena hotel
    present
  • Heilopark hotel
    present
  • Brizt sport club
    2011
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Soul - Hongkong - Islamabad - Moscow - Bangkok