Profile

Cover photo
Veronica Kamer
41 followers|47,571 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Veronica hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

Story
Tagline
Born/ raised in Minford, Ohio. Moved to NC in 1988 and have lived here ever since.
Introduction
Born and raised in Minford, Ohio. Graduated from Minford High School in 1986 as well as from the Dental Assisting program at Scioto County Joint Vocational School in 1986.
Links
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends
Relationship
Married
Other names
Veronica Adams