Profile

Cover photo
ismail bruce
Worked at freelancer
Lives in algeria
171,477 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

ismail bruce
owner

Discussion  - 
 
hello guys , 

please tell me where i can found pictures with a high resolution 300 dpi  for free ? 
1
Add a comment...

ismail bruce

General Discussion  - 
 
hello guys , please I am asked about if there is any Airways scholarship for international students , or how I can study aviation for free ( Airways teach you and then you must work with it ) , please if there is someone knows any thing tell me .

Thanks
1
Jim Humphries's profile photoismail bruce's profile photo
2 comments
 
i can't because i don't have the good conditions and my dream to be a commercial pilot , thanks 
Add a comment...

ismail bruce

Shared publicly  - 
 
they are just childs
 
He has not been killed by brutal regime of Israel yet.
But he is distressed more because of criminals of Israel.
He is only a child who is not a child anymore. He is aged...!!

Pic: Ahmad Al Kafarna, aged 7, cries on the remains of his home in Beit Hanoun, northern #Gaza.


"The usurper regime of Israel, from the day it was first established up to now- that is: during the over half a century since this cancer tumor was formed in the body of Islam- has always led its course via terror and is a complete manifestation of state terrorism. What are you? An unoriginal and rootless state; a fake regime; a false nation. They have gathered wicked people from across the globe and have created a potpourri called Israel! Is this a nation?! Wicked and evil Jews from everywhere were gathered there. There are Jews living in most countries- there are Jews in our country too and they are living their life, they do not harm anyone and no one bothers them either. Those who migrated to the Occupied Territories were the wicked, evil, greedy, thieves and murderers who gathered from across the world. Is this a nation?!
*A nation and a government established in such a manner calling themselves Israel has no means but terror; it has nothing to offer."*Ayatollah khamenei, 7/20/2009

  #Gaza #GazaUnderAttack #Ceasefire4Gaza #Palestine #FreePalestine #Israel #zionismisterrorisim #GazaUnderAttack #KillerIsrael  
14 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

ismail bruce

Shared publicly  - 
 
!!! 
1
Add a comment...

ismail bruce

Shared publicly  - 
 
CHILDREN OF PALESTINE :'(
1
Add a comment...

ismail bruce

Shared publicly  - 
 
ALL THE WORLD WITH YOU GAZA 
1
Add a comment...

ismail bruce

Shared publicly  - 
 
<3
1
Add a comment...

ismail bruce

Shared publicly  - 
 
they are just childs
 
He has not been killed by brutal regime of Israel yet.
But he is distressed more because of criminals of Israel.
He is only a child who is not a child anymore. He is aged...!!

Pic: Ahmad Al Kafarna, aged 7, cries on the remains of his home in Beit Hanoun, northern #Gaza.


"The usurper regime of Israel, from the day it was first established up to now- that is: during the over half a century since this cancer tumor was formed in the body of Islam- has always led its course via terror and is a complete manifestation of state terrorism. What are you? An unoriginal and rootless state; a fake regime; a false nation. They have gathered wicked people from across the globe and have created a potpourri called Israel! Is this a nation?! Wicked and evil Jews from everywhere were gathered there. There are Jews living in most countries- there are Jews in our country too and they are living their life, they do not harm anyone and no one bothers them either. Those who migrated to the Occupied Territories were the wicked, evil, greedy, thieves and murderers who gathered from across the world. Is this a nation?!
*A nation and a government established in such a manner calling themselves Israel has no means but terror; it has nothing to offer."*Ayatollah khamenei, 7/20/2009

  #Gaza #GazaUnderAttack #Ceasefire4Gaza #Palestine #FreePalestine #Israel #zionismisterrorisim #GazaUnderAttack #KillerIsrael  
14 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

ismail bruce

Shared publicly  - 
 
MESSAGE FROM UK 
1
Add a comment...

ismail bruce

Shared publicly  - 
 
I DON't SEE THIS PERSON LIKE A TERRORIST , I SEE THEM LIKE A RESISTENCE , LIKE AN ORGANIZATION ARMY , THEY PEOPLE PROUD TO HAVE THIS MEN 

THIS IS HAMAS , THE GREATE RESISTENCE 
1
Add a comment...

ismail bruce

Shared publicly  - 
 
the goods in the other side 
1
Add a comment...

ismail bruce

Shared publicly  - 
 
ALL THE WORLD WITH YOU PALESTINE , KEEP RESISTE 
5
ismail bruce's profile photo
Add a comment...
Education
  • chimie physique, present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
ismail mokaddem
Story
Tagline
i love arts , nice people , peace , help authers , my family :) and science ---- i have a hobbies ( drawing - design creating - sports-) but the best it TRAVEL , i want to visit a lot place in this world
Introduction
a young men , I try to success and be a great one in this world


Work
Occupation
small graphic designer
Employment
  • freelancer
    etudiant
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
algeria
Contact Information
Work
Email