Profile

Cover photo
Prasetya Mene
Works at Photography
Attended STP Nusa Dua Bali
Lives in Kuta, Bali
59 followers|144,251 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Prasetya Mene

Shared publicly  - 
 
Nusa dua, Bali Indonesia.
1
gd wahyudi's profile photo
 
NICE... 
Add a comment...

Prasetya Mene

Shared publicly  - 
 
Sunset in Tanjung Bunoa, Bali Indonesia.
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...
 
Uluwatu beach, Bali Indonesia
2
Margaret Tompkins's profile photoPrasetya Mene's profile photo
2 comments
 
thank you.. ^_^
Add a comment...

Prasetya Mene

Discussion  - 
 
Uluwatu Beach, Bali Indonesia. :)
2
1
Add a comment...

Prasetya Mene

Shared publicly  - 
 
^_^
1
gd wahyudi's profile photo
 
WHAT'S UP???
Add a comment...
Work
Employment
  • Photography
    2010 - present
  • Event Organizer
    2012 - present
  • Personal Trainer
    2014 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Kuta, Bali
Previously
Tobelo, North Halmahera
Contact Information
Home
Phone
-
Email
Address
Kuta, Bali.
Education
  • STP Nusa Dua Bali
    Convention and Even Managent, 2012 - 2017
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
November 29, 1992
Relationship
Engaged
Other names
Artman Maluku
Links
Other profiles