Profile

Cover photo
Micki Rivera
Lived in Brooklyn
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Micki Rivera

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Micki Rivera

Shared publicly  - 
 
Yaaaaasss bitch!!!!!
1
Add a comment...

Micki Rivera

Shared publicly  - 
 
Show respect to get respect. .
1
Add a comment...

Micki Rivera

Shared publicly  - 
 
Every one should definitely pick up a copy of this book.. My pastor is amazing.. Restore your soul and all the bitterness within your heart can disappear... 
1
Add a comment...
 
Merry Christmas from our household to yours... 
1
Add a comment...

Micki Rivera

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
If you have to wonder if a person loves you, they don't.
Love can't hide. Love can't be disguised.
Love is or it isn't.
View original post
1
Add a comment...

Micki Rivera

Shared publicly  - 
 
Family time.. Creating Unforgettable Memories... 
1
Add a comment...

Micki Rivera

Shared publicly  - 
 
Indeed
1
Add a comment...

Micki Rivera

Shared publicly  - 
 
Some people will never understand
1
Add a comment...

Micki Rivera

Shared publicly  - 
 
I'm so awesome!!!!
1
Add a comment...

Micki Rivera

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
There's so much behind this smile,
you don't even know. 😉😁😀
View original post
1
Add a comment...

Micki Rivera

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
Bless, happy, free n love.
Introduction
Love God and ur self before trying to love others..
Bragging rights
Love by the best no matter who is against it..
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Brooklyn
Links
Work
Occupation
Non of ur business
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
Nina!
Apps with Google+ Sign-in