Profile

Cover photo
Nadi Angriya
Attended student
Lives in Yangon
13,695 followers|4,634,526 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Nadi Angriya changed her profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
Welcome Back!! It's me
53
6
faizan khan's profile photoAwais Khan's profile photo
2 comments
 
i was waiting nadi but i think you forget me

Nadi Angriya

Shared publicly  - 
83
7
zohaib qureshi's profile photoAHMAD KHAN's profile photoAmir shah bandarkhail's profile photoIqbal Khan Yousafzai's profile photo
4 comments
 
i miss you where are you

Nadi Angriya

Shared publicly  - 
 
Happy April Fool Day...........
77
6
George's profile photoCarlos Eduardo Scaglioni's profile photoMohammed Alkhafaji's profile photoAHMAD KHAN's profile photo
4 comments
 
Nice

Nadi Angriya

Shared publicly  - 
83
14
imran rao's profile photoRockStar Jordan (NaSeR)'s profile photo
2 comments
 
yum-yumm
Have them in circles
13,695 people
kiruthika L's profile photo
Anurag Bhushan's profile photo
Kasundra Bharatm's profile photo
nishant jain's profile photo
Brij Manhar's profile photo
Solai Alagu Selvaraj's profile photo
gasan saewang's profile photo
muhammad nadeem's profile photo
Boaz Momanyi's profile photo

Nadi Angriya

Shared publicly  - 
 
my google plus new account: nadiangriya@gmail.com
facebook: nadiangriya
twitter: nadi_angriya
instagram: nadi_angriya
Hope I meet u all on those account
36
2
Muhammad Husnain's profile photo
 
Happy Birthday +Aurora HA Angriya ...♥

Nadi Angriya

Shared publicly  - 
 
Guys...I am quitting from google plus....I am so sorry.....and thanks for being my friends....I was happy that I was your friend....I miss all of you....bye.....
79
4
Malik Fida Muhammad Khan's profile photoLaiba Amir's profile photoaayesha peerzada's profile photoMonica Saracho's profile photo
12 comments
 
Adios, buena vida
 ·  Translate

Nadi Angriya

Shared publicly  - 
 
Good Morning......
95
6
Radhey Paliwal's profile photoAlexander Seidler's profile photoCarlos Eduardo Scaglioni's profile photo
3 comments
 
Godd morming........

Nadi Angriya

Shared publicly  - 
101
20
falak khan's profile photoMuhammad Husnain's profile photo
2 comments
 
hi +Aurora HA Angriya i know you are there listen me we miss you to much 

Nadi Angriya

Shared publicly  - 
 
Be Careful of April Fool Day......
 
˙·٠•●♥I WON’T PROMISE TO BE YOUR FRIEND FOREVER, BCOZ WONT LIVE THAT LONG, BUT LET ME BE YOUR FRIEND AS LONG AS I LIVE♥●•٠·˙
90
25
Muhammad Husnain's profile photoaayesha peerzada's profile photo
2 comments
 
awww

Nadi Angriya

Shared publicly  - 
64
15
Sami Sheikh's profile photoKhalil ar Rahman (Laltu)'s profile photoLaiba Amir's profile photoMuhammad Husnain's profile photo
4 comments
 
لیکن سارے اس طرح نہی ہوتے.
کچھ لوگ ہوتے ہیں جن پر بھروسہ کیا جا سکتا ہے.
 ·  Translate
People
Have them in circles
13,695 people
kiruthika L's profile photo
Anurag Bhushan's profile photo
Kasundra Bharatm's profile photo
nishant jain's profile photo
Brij Manhar's profile photo
Solai Alagu Selvaraj's profile photo
gasan saewang's profile photo
muhammad nadeem's profile photo
Boaz Momanyi's profile photo
Work
Skills
good talking.......Always forgive everything......
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Yangon
Previously
Paris
Story
Tagline
teenager
Introduction
silence is the best answer for every questions
Education
  • student
Basic Information
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
May 27, 1996
Relationship
Single
Other names
Ruhi