Profile

Cover photo
Lou Pennie, Sr.
Works at Command Security Corporation
Attended Galileo High School
Lives in Fremont, California
294 followers|47,743 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1'sReviews

Stream

Lou Pennie, Sr.

Shared publicly  - 
 
I love it when my car is all super sexy clean. Now all I need it's a super sexy woman who wants to go for a ride with me.
7
Ikhsan Aja's profile photo
 
aku apapap
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
294 people
Jolly Heart's profile photo
Abigail Jones's profile photo
Medi j.k's profile photo
Tonny Gin's profile photo

Lou Pennie, Sr.

Shared publicly  - 
 
My sons make me so proud! Louie, Jr. (5 years) - Student of the Month & Dominic Jonathan (9 years) - earns his purple belt in Tae Kwon Do. "Good job my men."
5
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
294 people
Jolly Heart's profile photo
Abigail Jones's profile photo
Medi j.k's profile photo
Tonny Gin's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Security Professional
Employment
  • Command Security Corporation
    Operations Manager, 2012 - present
  • Strategic Threat Management
    Sr. Field Supervisor, 2009 - 2012
  • City of Maricopa Police
    Police Sergeant, 2006 - 2009
  • O.S.S. International
    Security Specialist, 2005 - 2006
  • City of Huron Police
    Police Sergeant, 2002 - 2005
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Fremont, California
Previously
Lemoore, California - Maricopa, California - Richmond, California - Persideo San Francisco, California - Fort Polk, LA - Germany - Colorado - Houston, TX
Links
Story
Tagline
As my dad would say, "I'm still learning."
Bragging rights
I have 6 AWESOME children and loving family!
Education
  • Galileo High School
    1987 - 1990
  • Silicon Valley College
    PCB Design, 1991 - 1992
  • Los Medanos College
    Police Academy #142, 2000 - 2000
  • Western International University
    Criminal Justice, 2004 - 2006
  • University of Phoenix
    Criminal Jusctice, 2007 - 2009
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
November 13, 1972
Other names
Louie Richard Pennie, Sr.
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
Lou Pennie, Sr.'s +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
ShareThis - Share Buttons, Share Plugin, Share Analytics, Media Solutions
www.sharethis.com

Put sharing to work with innovative sharing tools. Turn sharing behavior into value with share buttons, plugins and analytics for publishers

Foxy Teens
plus.google.com

Really sweet´s, really horny´s

Google Voice
market.android.com

Make cheap international calls with your Google number. Send free text messages. Place calls and send text messages showing your Google numb

THE JV SHOW
jv.wild949.com

THE JV SHOW is Welcome to the new page, please like it>>> featuring Chr Rhythmic radio live from Sanfrancisco, Ca at jv.wild949.com

Official eBay Android App
market.android.com

******IMPORTANT******Our recent v2.0 update released on 9/12/12 has been recalled. We are temporarily replacing it with version 1.8. A new u

CHP officer pronounced dead following shooting on I-680 - San Jose Mercu...
www.mercurynews.com

Kenyon Youngstrom, a 37-year-old father of four from Cordelia, was pronounced dead at 6:05 p.m. Wednesday at John Muir Medical Center in Wal

Optimize Windows Operating System
www.pcutilitiespro.com

PC Utilities pro offers the powerfull Optimizer Pro PC clean up & windows optimization utility to repair windows errors, slow start up, low

CHP news release: Death of Officer Kenyon Youngstrom - San Jose Mercury ...
www.mercurynews.com

CHP Officer Kenyon Youngstrom was pronounced deceased at 6:05 p.m. Wednesday. He becomes the 223rd CHP officer to be killed in the line of d

Veterans
plus.google.com

To honor our veterans.

CHP Officer Shot During Traffic Stop On Interstate 680 Dies - CBS San Fr...
sanfrancisco.cbslocal.com

Officer Kenyon Youngstrom remained in critical condition until Wednesday evening, when he was pronounced dead at 6:05 p.m., according to the

Halo 4 Achievement List Revealed -- Spoilers, Duh
www.g4tv.com

343 has released a list of Halo 4's achievements. If you choose to continue reading you'll find out how to score the most 'cheevos to boost

Worst service ever! Both my mom and I have taken our cars in for service on minor things and end up paying threw the nose. We wait for hours on end for things to be done. Have had to bring cars back numerous times for faulty work and faulty parts. Excuse after excuse gets old really quick.
Quality: Poor to fairAppeal: Poor to fairService: Poor to fair
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map