Profile

Cover photo
jon wren
Attended Langdon school
Lives in Dubai
110,637 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

jon wren

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Sunrise on the Tron .

Feeling so privileged to walk the same path as generations before me , so much history this bridge has.

#Nonhdr   #singleexposure  
#Hamilton  #newzealand  #artisticphotography   #middletonjoshua     #googlephotos   #googleplusphotographers   #googleplusphotos   #googleplus   #naturephotography  

Middleton Joshua Imagery © copyright 2015
1 comment on original post
1
Add a comment...

jon wren

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
AH Weekly Poll: Would You Buy A BlackBerry Venice?  http://www.androidheadlines.com/2015/09/ah-weekly-poll-buy-blackberry-venice.html

Would You Buy A BlackBerry Venice?

#Android   #BlackBerry   #Venice   #Smartphones  
1,226 votes  -  votes visible to Public
Yes
29%
No
48%
Maybe
24%
32 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

jon wren

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
LivelyCity by Duothink
View original post
1
Add a comment...

jon wren

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
A wristband emergency flotation device
14 comments on original post
2
Add a comment...

jon wren

Shared publicly  - 
 
Jobrize Inc is a large-scale marketing and referral company in the United States of America. It was founded in 2010 and paying its members for doing tasks and activities which are given to them. Join the website and perform your task to get earn. There is no any fee, no any membership fee and no ...
1
Add a comment...

jon wren

Shared publicly  - 
 
1
Add a comment...

jon wren

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

jon wren

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
В контровом свете ...
© Litvak.I
 ·  Translate
1 comment on original post
1
Add a comment...

jon wren

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Depression seems to be related to fear, anger and frustration. When you're in a bad mood, even if you meet with your friends, you don't take pleasure in their company. But when you're in a good mood, even if things go wrong, you can cope with them without difficulty. This is why putting yourself in a good mood, making a point of developing a sense of loving kindness gives you greater inner strength.
321 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

jon wren

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Collections jon is following
Work
Skills
Killing people
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Dubai
Previously
London, England - Essex, Kent & London
Story
Tagline
In Love with my Filipino woman
Introduction
I enjoy watch movies with a good story line. Drama / Action / Romantic

I have a loving nature and like a good laugh

Am into Rnb, soft rock and Oldies ok Love songs

Education
  • Langdon school
    1984
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Relationship
Married
Other names
Stick
Market Cafe best breakfast in East Ham, very local to all main shops, ideal pop in place for tea and snacks
Public - 4 years ago
reviewed 4 years ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map