Profile

Cover photo
139 followers|61,274 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

In their circles
44 people
Have them in circles
139 people
yogurinha borova's profile photo
Кривой Рог Онлайн's profile photo
Spundae Black's profile photo
Akshay Telkar's profile photo
Денис Аракчеев's profile photo
Rockdj amit's profile photo
Francis Joseph's profile photo
Skiddy P's profile photo
dmitriy ship's profile photo

Best DJS hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
In their circles
44 people
Have them in circles
139 people
yogurinha borova's profile photo
Кривой Рог Онлайн's profile photo
Spundae Black's profile photo
Akshay Telkar's profile photo
Денис Аракчеев's profile photo
Rockdj amit's profile photo
Francis Joseph's profile photo
Skiddy P's profile photo
dmitriy ship's profile photo
Story
Tagline
Best DJS
Introduction
Simple Podcast (More Russia \ Ukraine)

DJS \ Musicians

2009

1 - Flash DJ (Россия, Красноярск, Пермь)
2 - Tibhar-Spin (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)
3 - W&D Project (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)
4 - Moonbeam (Россия, Нижний Новгород) 
5 - Mango (Россия, Зеленоград)
6 - Pavel Sun (Россия, Новосибирск)
7 - Andrey Vakulenko (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)
8 - East Sunrise (Россия, Москва)
9 - DJ Романов (99ers, ЮFM) (Россия, Москва)
10 - DJ Fire Lady (Россия, Москва)
11 - DJ Amira (Россия, Москва)
12 - Zen55 (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)
13 - DJ Nadi (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)
14 - Мария Иванова (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)
15 - DJ Andrew Shine (Россия, Барнаул)
16 - Аццкий хор имени Тиесто (DJ ProMax & A.Kulish) (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)
17 - twoMEN (Россия, Челябинск)
18 - Fi (Россия, Москва)
19 - DJ Ben (Россия, Новосибирск)
20 - DJ IONe (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)
21 - Павел Stouck (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)
22 - DJ AMOR (Россия, Новосибирск)
23 - Mobilize (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)
24 - DJ GeNa (Россия, Москва)
25 - Tom Reason (Россия, Москва) 
26 - Indian Ocean (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)
27 - Nick de Golden (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)
28 - DJ Leeron (Россия, Ярославль)
29 - DJ Flash (Россия, Рославль)
30 - M.Pravda (Россия, Москва)
31 - Serge Que (Россия, Москва)
32 - DJ Lena Estetica (Россия, Москва)
33 - DJ Dusc (Россия, Москва)
34 - Sasha.ico (House Deejays family) (Россия, Москва)
35 - DJ Strukoff (Россия, Новоалтайск)
36 - DJ Ilya Cryis (Россия, Иваново)
37 - DJ Weter (Россия, Калининград)
38 - slaumm (Россия, Череповец)
39 - Decwibe (Россия, Красногорск)
40 - DJ Essence (Россия, Лысьва)
41 - Ex-Driver (Россия, Москва)
42 - Сергей VO (aka Водяной) |клуб КУЛЬТУРА| (Россия, Тверь)
43 - Duality Lady's (Россия, Братск)
44 - Cerera Project (Россия, Москва)
45 - Loteqt★Project (Россия, Уфа)
46 - Mark Krovus (Россия, Ханты-Мансийск)
47 - Cloverleaf (Россия, Москва)
48 - DJ Armisto (Россия, Пермь)
49 - DJ Dee Key (Россия, Екатеринбург)
50 - MENTOS & SOLOV (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)
51 - DJ Cosmo (Россия, Санкт-Петербрург)
52 - Дмитрий Ference (Россия, Курск)
53 - DJ Звонцов (Россия, Москва)
54 - DJ NICKI (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)
55 - Sergey Drive (Россия, Оренбург)
56 - Since You Project (Россия, Мурманск)
57 - Hydrogenio (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)
58 - Alex Monakhov (Россия, Москва)
59 - DJ MaKsim (Россия, Ликино-Дулево)
60 - DJ GlaMurrrr (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)
61 - DJ Denis Savitskiy (Россия, Ростов-на-Дону)
62 - DJ БЕЛЫЙ (DJ BELUY) (Украина, Сумы)
63 - Iverso'on (Украина, Луцк)
64 - DJ Bezobrazen (Украина, Львов)
65 - Vipper (Украина, Киев)
66 - Austin (Украина, Донецк)
67 - Marsbeing (Украина, Луганск)
68 - The Artful (Украина, Харьков)
69 - DJ Skybird (Украина, Винница)
70 - DJ Pryanik (Россия, УФА)
71 - DJ Nil (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)
72 - DJ teAPT (Россия, Челябинск)
73 - DJ Lana Kenoby (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)
74 - DJ Mexx (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)
75 - DJ Aleksandr Lebedev (Россия, Москва)
76 - DJ Garris (Россия, Ярославль)
77 - DJ Илья Balamut (Россия, Пермь)
78 - Mix Mag (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)
79 - DJ SAHARA (Россия, Москва) и DJ NUTA PANTERA (Россия, Саратов)
80 - Ange (Россия, Москва)
81 - Uvuli (Россия, Ханты-Мансийск)
82 - Ricka Fontanno (Россия, Магнитогорск)
83 - Dj Romero (Umbela) (Россия, Москва)
84 - Сергей Алымов (Sergey Alymov) (Россия, Смоленск)
85 - Victor Slate (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)
86 - Celestial Spirit (Россия, Череповец)
87 - DJ Vova Flash (Россия, Москва)
88 - Dave & Oliver (Россия, Волгоград)
89 - Dj Bloody & Morf (Россия, Волгоград)
90 - Dj Shamille (Россия, Москва)
91 - Alexander Frolov (Россия, Волгоград)
92 - Sandboy Sound (Россия, Курск)
93 - Dj Tr-meet (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)
94 - Dj Leff (Россия, Нижний Новгород)
95 - Mono (Украина, Киев)
96 - Sin (Россия, Красноярск)
97 - Iliya Slim (Россия, Воронеж)
98 - dj Alex Veider (Россия, Пермь)
99 - Dj Exceed (Украина, Мукачево)
100 - Sasha Error (Россия, Новозыбков)

2010

101 - Vocalist Day (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)
102 - Top 100 DJS (Girls) (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)
103 - DJ Maksim Sky (Россия, Орехово-Зуево)
104 - Victor Slate (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)
105 - Denis A (Россия, Москва)
106 - Мария Иванова (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)
107 - Nick de Golden (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)
108 - Dave & Oliver (Россия, Волгоград)
109 - Vasutin (Россия, Новосибирск)
110 - Sound Quelle (Россия, Тольятти)
111 - SweetMary (Россия, Москва)
112 - The Wadim Mnml (Ukraine, Mukachevo)
113 - DVJ ELECTRA (Россия, Москва)
114 - DJ Leeron (Россия, Ярославль)
115 - Сергей Алымов (Sergey Alymov) (Россия, Смоленск)
116 - The Мadison (UA) (Украина, Голая Пристань)
117 - DJ Ione (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)
118 - DJ СЕРГЕЙ VILUM (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)
119 - DJ Kapa (Россия, Москва \ Казахстан, Актау)
120 - dPleasure (Россия, Тула)
121 - By DeFault (Россия, Омск)
122 - Duckwalk (Россия, Серпухов)
123 - Privin & Reznik (Россия, Москва \ Израиль, Тель-Авив)
124 - DJ Bes (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)
125 - Dj Kovshoff (Chasha Club) (Россия, Уфа)
126 - Kot Luis (RED LINE) (Россия, Шадринск)
127 - DJ Romanova (Россия, Москва)
128 - Dj Dolly Bams (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)
129 - Dj Christy (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)
130 - DJ DENIS VEREEV (Россия, Ростов-на-Дону)
131 - ALFIDA (Россия, Москва)
132 - Dj Karti Volare (Dj Lili) (Россия, Тамбов)
133 - DCJ ASmix (Россия, Белгород)
134 - Andrew Benson [Been] (Россия, Москва)
135 - DJ Lets (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)
136 - Dj Alexsa (Россия, Ростов-на-Дону)
137 - Alexandra Makeeva (Россия, Саратов)
138 - Max Mazaev (Россия, Ульяновск)
139 - Alex Oskin (Россия, Москва)
140 - Dj Fordana (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)
141 - Dj Stanly (Россия, Краснодар)
142 - DJ KHITROV [ MONSTER ELECTRONIC SOUND ] (Россия, Ярославль)
143 - Vlad-tranE (Россия, Дятьково)
144 - Andrew Gordey (Украина, Константиновка)
145 - Bobina (Россия, Москва)
146 - Yuki Makoto (Россия, Сургут)
147 - Vladimir N-shift • (Dj Neogato) (Россия, Москва)
148 - Indie НЕБО (Россия, Первоуральск)
149 - Герман Psymaster Фоменко (Россия, Москва)
150 - DimaY (Россия, Омск)
151 - Fabrio Lava (Россия, Москва)
152 - Михаил Пилявский (Россия, Орел)
153 - Cubo (Россия, Вельск)
154 - Dj Neo Mind (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)
155 - Evgeniy Muller (Россия, Воскресенск)
156 - DJ ZINger (Россия, Чистополь)
157 - Dj Арнэт (Россия, Пермь)
158 - Hannibal-Lektor (Россия, Екатеринбург)
159 - DJ Darrel (Россия, Орел)
160 - Fakemachine (Россия, Барнаул)
161 - DJ Flame (Украина, Краматорск)
162 - Ivan Robski (Россия, Астрахань)
163 - DJ-intel (Украина, Лисичанск)
164 - Misha Balygin (Россия, Ижевск)
165 - APOLLO DEEJAY (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)
166 - [PHIERIA PROJECT] (Россия, Павлово)
167 - DJ Attract (Россия, Вологда)
168 - Polly Stripe (Россия, Челябинск)
169 - Naivno (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)
170 - Mr Kaidzu (Россия, Сызрань)
171 - Mr. Baskus (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)
172 - DJ Special (Украина, Дрогобыч)
173 - dj Duv-x (Россия, Дмитров)
174 - Dj Anton JoKeR (Россия, Ковров)
175 - Timur Shafiev (Россия, Нижний Новгород)
176 - DJ NitroLisa (Россия, Красноярск)
177 - Dj BLOG (Россия, Коноша)
178 - dj Advan (Украина, Кривой Рог)
179 - DJ YANA SKY (Украина, Днепропетровск)
180 - Engene (Россия, Москва)
181 - Ju De Maril (Россия, Москва)
182 - DJ GRIN (Россия, Санкт -Петербург)
183 - VL Project (Россия, Москва)
184 - an idm (Россия, Орёл)
185 - Exceed (Украина, Мукачево)
186 - DJ OlyA Life (Россия, Уфа)
187 - NatLife (Украина, Харьков)
188 - Yuri Kane (Россия, Красноярск)
189 - Aurosonic (Россия, Москва)
190 - DJ Antention (Россия, Саранск)
191 - SynSUN (Украина, Киев)
192 - Juno (Украина, Нежин)
193 - Sanya Shelest (Россия, Владимир)
194 - Affective (Россия, Нижневартовск)
195 - Misha ZAM (Россия, Пермь)
196 - DJ VAL (Россия, Заволжье)
197 - DJ BOYKO (Россия, Москва)
198 - Fast Foot project (Россия, Москва)
199 - Seddler (Украина, Киев)
200 - PPK (Россия, Москва)

2011

201 - DJ WasserMan (Россия, Электросталь)
202 - Stereo (Россия, Павлово)
203 - DJ Attract (Россия, Вологда)
204 - DJ Tooriany (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)
205 - m1te (Украина, Львов)
206 - DJ Ilya Cryis (Россия, Иваново)
207 - DJ Lana Kenoby (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)
208 - DimaY (Россия, Омск)
209 - Vlad-tranE (Россия, Брянск)
210 - Yuki Makoto (Россия, Сургут)
211 - [ad] flash (Россия, Москва)
212 - DJ Kozha (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)
213 - DJ Flame (Украина, Краматорск)
214 - Mr Kaidzu (Россия, Самара)
215 - Vladimir Kudinov (Россия, Тверь)
216 - DJ Igor Val (Igor Konovalov) (Россия, Брянск)
217 - Misha Balygin (Миша Балыгин) (Россия, Ижевск)
218 - DJ Neo Mind (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)
219 - DJ BLOG (Россия, Коноша)
220 - Vilda (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)
221 - Julia Glanz (Россия, Удомля)
222 - DJ Volodya Aspirin (Россия, Москва)
223 - DJ Trёch (Россия, Сургут)
224 - Dj Sedakov
225 - DJ Vosduch (Украина, Лановцы)
226 - Alexey Uglovskiy (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)
227 - Tom Reason (Россия, Москва)
228 - Oleg Flame (USA, Brooklyn)
229 - MesSounD (Украина, Краматорск)
230 - Aleks K (Россия, Воронеж)
231 - DJ RideR (Казахстан, Астана)
232 - APOLLO DEEJAY (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)
233 - Luck Praise (Россия, Боровичи)
234 - DJ Kapa (DJ КаПа) (Казахстан, Актау (Шевченко))
235 - DJ Suhoy (DJ Ruslan Suhoy) (Украина, Донецк)
236 - Rushan T (Tallzzy) (Россия, Уфа)
237 - Bleep (Россия, Калуга)
238 - Den Rogozin (Россия, Вельск)
239 - Shapovaloff (Россия, Владивосток)
240 - Pavel Mania (Россия, Сыктывкар)
241 - Nafta Music (Россия, Москва)
242 - Dj Exead
243 - DJ KHITROV
244 - DJ Sarmanoff
245 - Fahrenheit
246 - Amaretto
247 - Hannibal-Lektor
248 - Yarus Krain
249 - Atom Dj
250 - Silver Rain (Serebrennikov Alexey)
251 - JIM PAVLOFF (Украина, Мариуполь)*
252 - Sunn Jellie (Украина, Луганск)*
253 - B-Max (Украина, Мариуполь)*
254 - DJ VAL (Россия, Заволжье)*
255 - SYNTHETICSAX
256 - 1Touch (Россия, Калуга)
257 - Faberlique
258 - PROFF
259 - Custom Phase
260 - Fresh Produce
261 - aeterna
262 - Crasherz
263 - Sandrique
264 - GREYSOUND
265 - Omnia
266 - Zetandel
267 - Pag
268 - Rave CНannel
269 - NoMosk
270 - Sandro Escobar
271 - K.S. Project (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)*
272 - Van
273 - Phillipo Blake
274 - 4Mal
275 - Receptor (Россия, Волгодонск)*
276 - Topspin & Dmit Kitz
277 - iO
278 - Erick Strong (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)*
279 - J-Soul
280 - DJ Slider (Radio Record)
281 - Valentin Rich (Украина, Полонное)*
282 - Teana & Tiida
283 - Dj Party-Zan
284 - Freza
285 - House Massive
286 - Aimoon
287 - Sender
288 - ИГОРЬ PUMPHONIA
289 - X-Space
290 - Progressiver / FineSky
291 - Poison Pro
292 - baraka
293 - D-lity (Россия, Москва)*
294 - PlotKa
295 - SANTERNA (Россия, Москва)*
296 - PooNyk & Oxide
297 - Eximinds
298 - Craving & Howe
299 - CRAMP
300 - DJ Feel (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)*

2014

394 - INCOGNET*
395 - Oksygen*
396 - Sensorica*
397 - PRT Stacho*
398 - DJ KoT aka Jack-o'-Lantern!*
399 - Davip*
400 - Arty (Россия, Энгельс)*

Best DJS Of The World

2009 - 2011 (with tracks \ remixes of these DJs, musicians):

001 - Carl Cox (UK)
002 - Paul Oakenfold (UK)
003 - Sasha (UK)
004 - David Guetta (France)
005 - DJ Tatana (Switzerland)
006 - Bad Boy Bill (USA)
007 - Judge Jules (UK)
008 - Dimitri From Paris (Turkey)
009 - Deep Dish (USA)
010 - Justice (France)
011 - Ferry Corsten (Netherlands)
012 - Infected Mushroom (USA)
013 - Andy Moor (UK)
014 - Bob Sinclar (France)
015 - Pendulum (UK)
016 - Blank & Jones (Germany)
017 - Eric Prydz (UK)
018 - Etostone (Greece)
019 - Aly & Fila (Egypt)
020 - ATB (Germany)
021 - John Digweed (UK)
022 - Tiesto (Netherlands)
023 - Paul Van Dyk (Germany)
024 - Armin Van Buuren (Netherlands)
025 - Above & Beyond (UK)
026 - Agnelli and Nelson (Nothern Ireland)
027 - Gareth Emery (UK)
028 - Sean Tyas (USA)
029 - Umek (Slovenia)
030 - Trentemoller (Denmark)
031 - Adam Beyer (Sweden)
032 - Anne Savage (UK)

2012 - Soon