Profile

Cover photo
sharan sachdeva
Works at Aon Hewitt
Attended Indira Gandhi National Open University
Lives in india
94 followers|74,193 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

sharan sachdeva

Shared publicly  - 
 
I have used the Helpchat App for Android and its a must have: http://bit.ly/helpchatapp
Do more. By Doing less.Helpchat is a chat based personal assistant app that...
1
Add a comment...

sharan sachdeva

Shared publicly  - 
 
I have used the Helpchat App for Android and its a must have: http://bit.ly/helpchatapp
Do more. By Doing less.Helpchat is a chat based personal assistant app that...
1
Add a comment...

sharan sachdeva

Shared publicly  - 
 
I have used the Helpchat App for Android and its a must have: http://bit.ly/helpchatapp
Do more. By Doing less.Helpchat is a chat based personal assistant app that...
1
Add a comment...

sharan sachdeva

Shared publicly  - 
 
I have used the Helpchat App for Android and its a must have: http://bit.ly/helpchatapp
1
Add a comment...

sharan sachdeva

Shared publicly  - 
 
I have used the Helpchat App for Android and its a must have: http://bit.ly/helpchatapp
1
Add a comment...

sharan sachdeva

Shared publicly  - 
 
I have used the Helpchat App for Android and its a must have: http://bit.ly/helpchatapp
Do more. By Doing less.Helpchat is a chat based personal assistant app that...
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
94 people
SHANKAR RAY's profile photo
Family Guy Club's profile photo
Interiors's profile photo
Dheeraj Kumar's profile photo
himanshu garg's profile photo
amee mugayenta's profile photo
Jasmeet Arora's profile photo
Teresa Rispoli's profile photo
MANOJ KUMAR's profile photo

sharan sachdeva

Shared publicly  - 
 
I have used the Helpchat App for Android and its a must have: http://bit.ly/helpchatapp
Do more. By Doing less.Helpchat is a chat based personal assistant app that...
1
Add a comment...

sharan sachdeva

Shared publicly  - 
 
I have used the Helpchat App for Android and its a must have: http://bit.ly/helpchatapp
1
Add a comment...

sharan sachdeva

Shared publicly  - 
 
I have used the Helpchat App for Android and its a must have: http://bit.ly/helpchatapp
1
Add a comment...

sharan sachdeva

Shared publicly  - 
 
I have used the Helpchat App for Android and its a must have: http://bit.ly/helpchatapp
Do more. By Doing less.Helpchat is a chat based personal assistant app that...
1
Add a comment...

sharan sachdeva

Shared publicly  - 
 
I have used the Helpchat App for Android and its a must have: http://bit.ly/helpchatapp
1
Add a comment...

sharan sachdeva

Shared publicly  - 
 
I have used the Helpchat App for Android and its a must have: http://bit.ly/helpchatapp
Do more. By Doing less.Helpchat is a chat based personal assistant app that...
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
94 people
SHANKAR RAY's profile photo
Family Guy Club's profile photo
Interiors's profile photo
Dheeraj Kumar's profile photo
himanshu garg's profile photo
amee mugayenta's profile photo
Jasmeet Arora's profile photo
Teresa Rispoli's profile photo
MANOJ KUMAR's profile photo
Education
  • Indira Gandhi National Open University
    2012
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
October 30
Other names
Sachin
Links
Contributor to
Story
Tagline
What I say today will definitely do someday!!!!
Bragging rights
Live happily and leave others happily.....
Work
Occupation
Work flow Analysis
Skills
Doing everything which is correct as per me without any failure....
Employment
  • Aon Hewitt
    Analyst, 2014 - present
    Work flow Analysis
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
india
Contact Information
Home
Mobile
9716647547
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Flight Pilot Simulator 3D Free
  • Asphalt Nitro
  • Clash of Clans
  • SpyDer