Profile

Cover photo
opo ya
Attends Suzuran Junior High School
Lives in semarang
21,866 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

opo ya

Shared publicly  - 
 
Happy Eid 1433H 
1

opo ya

Shared publicly  - 
 
#VCC 
1

opo ya

Shared publicly  - 
 
i love you +ayana shahab :* hahahaha
1

opo ya

Shared publicly  - 
 
super kawai badaiiiiiiiiiiiii
1
1
opo ya's profile photo

opo ya

Shared publicly  - 
 
i love you +ayana shahab
1
Education
  • Suzuran Junior High School
    2010 - present
Basic Information
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Birthday
November 1, 1998
Relationship
Single
Other names
Doni Darmawan
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
semarang
Links
YouTube
Other profiles
opo ya's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
DragonVale
market.android.com

"Best New Online Game" ~ GDC Awards Nominee"Just between you and me, dragon parks are pretty rad." ~ TouchArcade.com Hatched a dragon lately

LINE(ライン) - 無料通話・メールアプリ
market.android.com

無料通話・無料メールアプリの決定版LINEは、24時間、いつでも、どこでも、無料で好きなだけ通話やメールが楽しめる新しいコミュニケーションアプリです。世界231ヶ国、登録ユーザー数2億6千万人突破! 日本、タイ、台湾、スペイン、中国、インドネシア、シンガポール、香港、マレーシア、

BlowSkirt
market.android.com

1.raising the skirt when you blow the microphone.according to your strength,it can be blow to the three different height. 2.it can change th

Music Tube HD, Hot Music Chart
market.android.com

Music Tube HD is World Hot Music Charts and Free listen App. Included Music & Song : Billboard Hot 100, The Most Favorite Old Pop Song Hits

Mangadroid
market.android.com

Tremendous Manga reader to see all the chapters in English for FREE!, Is updated every day!.You can read the following Mangas: *Naruto *One