Profile

Cover photo
Propietario Realty
Works at Propietario Realty
Attends Florida International University
Lives in Miami, Florida
26 followers|2,005 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Propietario Realty

Shared publicly  - 
 
LEARN ABOUT AVAILABLE MOVE IN READY HOMES AND MEET SELLERS, LENDERS, & GET APPROVED FOR UP TO $30,000 IN COUNTY FUNDS TO PURCHASE A HOME. - BRING THE WHOLE FAMILY!
FIRST TIME HOME BUYERS SEMINAR - (FREE)
Sat, May 4, 2013, 10:00 AM
WESTLAND GARDENS RECREATIONAL CENTER - 13501 NW 107 AVE, HIALEAH GARDENS, FL 33018

1

Propietario Realty

Shared publicly  - 
 
Reay to enjoy the South Florida lifestyle? -
 
This lush pool scene is nestled in a private home for sale in West Miami for $350,000.00. The entire yard is custom built to provide a private paradise for entertainment and relaxation. This pool features salt water and water spouts that shoot water into the pool. Also at the very top of the stairs sits a steaming jacuzzi under shade from palm trees. Palm trees surround this beautiful resort style pool. The home features a terrace that over looks the pool and lake front lot from the master bedroom suite. For more info on this home and others like it contact Muriel at 305-741-5080 today.
1
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
26 people
G Johnson's profile photo

Propietario Realty

Shared publicly  - 
 
Looking to move into a home without the headaches of repairs and renovations?....
1
Add a comment...

Propietario Realty

Shared publicly  - 
 
Propietario Realty originally shared:
 
This lush pool scene is nestled in a private home for sale in West Miami for $350,000.00. The entire yard is custom built to provide a private paradise for entertainment and relaxation. This pool features salt water and water spouts that shoot water into the pool. Also at the very top of the stairs sits a steaming jacuzzi under shade from palm trees. Palm trees surround this beautiful resort style pool. The home features a terrace that over looks the pool and lake front lot from the master bedroom suite. For more info on this home and others like it contact Muriel at 305-741-5080 today.
1
1
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
26 people
G Johnson's profile photo
Work
Occupation
We make people happy one homeowner at a time!
Employment
  • Propietario Realty
    Owner / Chairman / CEO, 1999 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Miami, Florida
Contact Information
Home
Phone
888-956-2390
Email
Story
Tagline
"Making Homeownership a reality..."
Introduction
Propietario Realty is a group of talented and well seasoned real estate executives that draw from over 25 years of valuable business intelligence, experience and relationships to benefit customers looking to become homeowners or sell their homes in today's real estate market.
Bragging rights
We the highest level customer service and results to the South Florida real estate market everyday.
Education
  • Florida International University
    Entrepreneurship, present
  • University of Miami
    Healthcare, 2011
  • St. Thomas University
    Business & Finance
  • Florida A&M University
    Business Administration
  • Miami Dade College
    Real Estate
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
Propietario Realty LLC
Links
Other profiles