Profile

Cover photo
Tanya Imler
Works at Copperbottoms
Attended Iowa Lakes Community College - Spirit Lake Campus
1 follower|23,753 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Tanya hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

Story
Tagline
Shoulder length true red head, soft, freckled, milky white skin. 5 foot 7 inches. 135 pounds. Physically built well..hazel eyes, gorgeous smile.
Education
  • Iowa Lakes Community College - Spirit Lake Campus
    Psychology
Links
Work
Employment
  • Copperbottoms
    retail, present
    Own shop, creator of new clothing line
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
Tanya Jones