Profile

Cover photo
Corinna Buzecky
Works at Douglas
Lives in Wien
1,213 followers|18,375 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

 
Champions League Finale 

Real Madrid - Atletico Madrid  4-1 Endstand 

Tore : Atletico Madrid 36 Minute Godin
            Real Madrid 90 Minute Ramos 100 Minute Bale 115 Minute Ronaldo 117 Minute Marcelo 
7
Add a comment...

Corinna Buzecky

Shared publicly  - 
 
Mein Lieblingsspiel !
 ·  Translate
4
Add a comment...

Corinna Buzecky

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Love it
º•○●º•○●★
22
Andre Renggli's profile photoDJ Maniak's profile photoOmer Guler's profile photoCorinna Buzecky's profile photo
5 comments
 
Ja habe es falsch geschrieben!!!
Ich arbeite bei einer Firma die Kirchturmuhr neu erstellt oder restauriert. Das Foto ist dir gut gelungen. Etwas anderes wie ist das Wetter bei euch? 
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
1,213 people
Stephan Burghardt's profile photo
Sabrina Schoewe's profile photo

Corinna Buzecky

Shared publicly  - 
 
Die Sims 3 Design-Garten Accessoires Trailer
 ·  Translate
5

Corinna Buzecky

Shared publicly  - 
 
My favorite game !
10
1
Francesco Francesco's profile photo
Add a comment...

Corinna Buzecky

Diskussion  - 
 
Fussball ist mein Leben !
 ·  Translate
5
Add a comment...
 
Fc Bayern - Real Madrid 0:4 Ramos 2 Tore Ronaldo 2 Tore

Schade ich hätte zu Bayern gehalten !
 ·  Translate
5
Add a comment...

Corinna Buzecky

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Das isch doch wäutz schön!
 ·  Translate
25
Brigitte Töltl's profile photoCorinna Buzecky's profile photo
2 comments
 
wow echt schön der wasserfall!!!!
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Corinna Buzecky

Shared publicly  - 
29
Can Canim's profile photoCorinna Buzecky's profile photo
2 comments
 
Blumen sind immer was schönes so wie eine Frau ist schön:)
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
1,213 people
Stephan Burghardt's profile photo
Sabrina Schoewe's profile photo
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Wien
Links
Work
Occupation
Parfümerieverkäuferin
Employment
  • Douglas
    present
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Birthday
September 5, 1990
Relationship
Single
Other names
Spitzname Rina
Corinna Buzecky's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Google AdWords
www.google.at

Schalten Sie noch heute Ihre Anzeige. Mit Google AdWords sind Sie genau dann präsent, wenn potenzielle Kunden bei Google nach Ihren Produkte

CRX Datei installieren - So geht's
www.chip.de

Google Chrome Add-ons sind so genannte CRX Dateien, die sicht nicht immer nur über den Chrome Web Store installieren lassen. Wir zeigen Ihne

DealPly Shopping
chrome.google.com

With DealPly Shopping you will find great bargains and coupons in real time that are relevant to the web sites that you visit.

Smileys We Love
plus.google.com

Life is DULL without Smileys We Love!

Funnywow - Make funny photos and pictures online. Apply funny photo effe...
www.funnywow.com

Online free photo editor to create funny photos from your pictures. Funnywow offers free photo editing service and provide many funny photo

gamona.de
plus.google.com

Fun is orange! Infos zu Games, Filmen und Hardware gibt es täglich frisch auf http://www.gamona.de/

FxGuru: Movie FX Director
market.android.com

GRATIS por Halloween, ¡descarga el efecto de Dancing Skeleton! Esta amenaza danzante puede alborotar y asustar en cualquier video.También as

Sweet Amoris, das Flirtspiel für Mädchen!
www.sweetamoris.de

das Spiel über Liebe und Flirten! Erobere mit Sweet Amoris die Herzen der süßesten Jungs und erlebe eine echte Liebesgeschichte! Entdecke in

Farmerama | Dein verrückter Online-Bauernhof
www.farmerama.de

Werde Meisterfarmer bei FARMERAMA! Gestalte Deinen eigenen Bauernhof, pflanze und ernte leckere Feldfrüchte und züchte lustige, neue Schafra

Motivkalender | Mit Ihrem Werbeeindruck bei viaprinto
www.viaprinto.at

Die Motivkalender-Aktion von viaprinto, der Online-Druckerei für Unternehmen, Vereine und Organisationen. 35 atemberaubende Jahreskalender m

Pogo
plus.google.com

Play Over 100 Free Online Games!

Trainees | A1.net
www.a1.net

Trainees. Zeig, was in dir steckt. Trainee beim führenden Kommunikationsunternehmen Österreichs zu werden bedeutet, in eine spannende und vi

Online Gaming
de.wix.com

Get your game on with this awesome HTML template. Easily add your own content and go live for the win!

Online Fundraising
de.wix.com

Erreichen Sie die Welt mit dieser dynamischen und ansprechenden HTML Website. Fügen Sie eigenen Text und Bilder hinzu und passen Sie diese I

Google Maps
chrome.google.com

Find local business information, directions, and street-level imagery around the world with Google Maps.

Google+
chrome.google.com

Share the right things with the right people.

Sewing Shop
de.wix.com

Promote your beautiful products with this lovely vintage-themed HTML template. Easily add your own content and products and go live with you

Google+
market.android.com

FEATURES:- Enjoy magazine style layout in the new tablet version - Automatically share photos to an Event with Party Mode - Video chat with

Herunterladen | Wolf Team DE
de.wolfteam.aeriagames.com

Heftiger Online-Shooter WolfTeam – jetzt komplett Gratis Spielen! Mutiere zum Werwolf! Zerfleische deine Feinde im OnlineShooter der Spitzen