Profile

Cover photo
Tangi Carter
Works at Tangi A. Carter Law Firm
Attended The University of Southern Mississippi
Lives in Hattiesburg, MS
35 followers|32,752 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Tangi Carter

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Tangi Carter

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Tangi Carter

Shared publicly  - 
 
Happy New Year to everyone!
404 Hemphill Street, Hattiesburg, MS 39401
2
Add a comment...

Tangi Carter

Shared publicly  - 
 
Check out my new law firm website at www.tcarterlaw.com.
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
Estate Planning Lawyer
Bragging rights
Licensed in Mississippi, Florida, Louisiana, Tennessee and Federal Courts
Education
  • The University of Southern Mississippi
    English, 1991 - 1994
  • Mississippi College School of Law
    Juris Doctorate, 1994 - 1997
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
March 26, 1972
Relationship
Married
Other names
Tangi Pryor
Links
Work
Occupation
Attorney
Skills
Criminal Defense Lawyer
Employment
  • Tangi A. Carter Law Firm
    present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Hattiesburg, MS
Contact Information
Work
Phone
601-544-1313
Email
Address
404 Hemphill Street Hattiesburg, MS 39401
Tangi Carter's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.