Profile

Cover photo
Sydney Maire
Works at me, myself and i
Attends middle school
Lives in lebanon
134 followers|33,393 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Sydney Maire

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Lisa and Lauren ❤️❤️
1
Add a comment...
 
XD on my way to CALI #superexcited
1
Add a comment...

Sydney Maire

Discussion  - 
3
Sydney Maire's profile photoTanya Megan Van der Merwe's profile photoAngel Khatib's profile photo
7 comments
 
STOP POSTING PICTURES OF URSELF!!!!
Add a comment...

Sydney Maire

Discussion  - 
3
marceline cullen's profile photoKaren Murray's profile photo
2 comments
 
web cam toy
Add a comment...

Sydney Maire

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
HAPPY 4TH EVERYBODY!!
1
Add a comment...

Sydney Maire

Shared publicly  - 
 
OMG, had a really fun night tonight! (Gifted) fireworks, burgers, ice cream and no friend to share it with ;( Hope you feel better +Angelykah Light and wish you could've been there +Hanna Davis :)))  Doing another tomorrow! (write me if ya want to come
1
Sydney Maire's profile photoJazmin Muses's profile photo
2 comments
 
Lol
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
134 people
Nicholas Hartzler's profile photo

Sydney Maire

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
This is so inspiring.i loved this so much
1
Add a comment...

Sydney Maire

Shared publicly  - 
 
GONNA GO TO THE RIVER AND FLOAT!!
1
Add a comment...

Sydney Maire

Discussion  - 
 
HAPPY 4TH EVERYBODY!!
4
1
Sydney Maire's profile photoEvelyn Velez's profile photoTicci Tobi's profile photo
4 comments
 
thnx shes better now ... 
Add a comment...

Sydney Maire

Shared publicly  - 
 
Pleans note im not trying to brag or make you jealous

GUESS WHAT! +Jazmin Muses  I remember how you said you wanted Bling butt jeans! i got a cute Hand-me-down Pair! one pair has a blingy cross and the other one is just random blings
1
Sydney Maire's profile photoBrittney Kirand's profile photoJazmin Muses's profile photo
6 comments
 
I didnt buy them abbie, i didnt even ask. They showed up on my bed when i got home. I just thought it was kinda cool because we were talking about it.
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
134 people
Nicholas Hartzler's profile photo
Work
Occupation
i go to school, i work
Skills
Lets not talk about me. What are your skills
Employment
  • me, myself and i
    comedian... that was a joke, 2 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
lebanon
Previously
san fransisco - sweet home - I have never LIVED in San Fransisco but whatever
Contact Information
Home
Phone
call me or email
Mobile
1-541-241-3455
Email
Story
Tagline
:):D
Introduction
I am in middle school love the walking dead and most will ferrell movies ! Love new music like Taylor swift Bruno mars crapitty crumpsh like that !! IJIT 
Bragging rights
Has won every volleyball game so far ( ive played for 5 seasons)and went to state in Destination ImagiNation
Education
  • middle school
    middle school!, 2012 - present
  • hamilton creek Sand Ride
    school, 2007 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
April 6, 1888
Other names
Sydney Grace, Syddy, HEY YOU!!
Links