Profile

Cover photo
neha luigi
Worked at nowhere
Attends Camosun College
Lives in victoria,bc
199 followers|74,589 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

neha luigi

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
You're so pretty !

neha luigi

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Team Taurus !!! ;)

neha luigi

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I wish I could post that video of Terry fox on "euro training " :D but on a serious note ; that shit is intense . And this is coming from a female body builder 

neha luigi

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Oh Alison !!

neha luigi

Shared publicly  - 
 
Isn't that breathtaking?
 
First Sunset in Thailand, and Huge Giveaway on the Blog!

We're giving away TEN free Lightroom Preset packages over on the blog today!  Pop over to http://www.StuckInCustoms.com to see more.

Here's a photo I took last night while walking down the pier near Bang Saray beach in Thailand.  I'm staying here at the amazing Karma Sound Studios and this is just a short walk... I have a feeling where I will be almost every night!  
3
Add a comment...

neha luigi

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Sweatpants should be a formal wear 

neha luigi

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Everything was spot on for me 

neha luigi

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Oh Quinta !! :)

neha luigi

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I've a list of women I can write down here ...from that chick at gym to my personal trainer to ...Beyoncé ! 
Story
Tagline
unique and ..beyond words..
Bragging rights
fighting destiny
Education
  • Camosun College
    present
  • holy angels isc trivandrum
  • amrita vidyalayam ernakulam
  • amrita vidyalayam thrissur
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
May 11, 1994
Relationship
Single
Other names
esme morganthe
Work
Occupation
sleep..study..eat..and listen to music
Employment
  • nowhere
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
victoria,bc